Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | [[File:4th troubadourtrouverer.png|300px|link=Troubadour Trouvere|alt=Troubadour Trouvere Guide|frameless|Troubadour Trouvere]][[Troubadour Trouvere|Troubadour/Trouvere]] | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | [[File:4th troubadourtrouverer.png|300px|link=Troubadour Trouvere|alt=Troubadour Trouvere Guide|frameless|Troubadour Trouvere]][[Troubadour Trouvere|Troubadour/Trouvere]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 222px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''2nd Job (Extended)''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''2nd Job (Extended)''' | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Soul Reaper | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Soul Reaper | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | [[File:4th soul ascetic2.png|300px|link=Soul Ascetic|frameless|Soul Ascetic]][[Soul Ascetic|Soul Ascetic (P)]] | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | [[File:4th soul ascetic2.png|300px|link=Soul Ascetic|frameless|Soul Ascetic]][[Soul Ascetic|Soul Ascetic (P)]] | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | Gunslinger | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 32px;" | Gunslinger | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | Rebellion | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 32px;" | Rebellion | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | [[File:RO NightwatchSymbol.png|300px|link=Night Watch|frameless|Night Watch]][[Night Watch|Night Watch (P)]] | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 32px;" | [[File:RO NightwatchSymbol.png|300px|link=Night Watch|frameless|Night Watch]][[Night Watch|Night Watch (P)]] | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | Ninja | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 32px;" | Ninja | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | Kagerou/Oboro | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 32px;" | Kagerou/Oboro | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | [[File:4th shinkiro shiranui.png|300px|link=Shinkiro Shiranui|frameless|Shinkiro Shiranui]][[Shinkiro Shiranui|Shinkiro/Shiranui (P)]] | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 32px;" | [[File:4th shinkiro shiranui.png|300px|link=Shinkiro Shiranui|frameless|Shinkiro Shiranui]][[Shinkiro Shiranui|Shinkiro/Shiranui (P)]] | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | Summoner | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 32px;" | Summoner | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | - | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | [[File:RO SpiritHandlerSymbol.png|300px|link=Spirit Handler|frameless|Spirit Handler]][[Spirit Handler|Spirit Handler (P)]] | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 32px;" | [[File:RO SpiritHandlerSymbol.png|300px|link=Spirit Handler|frameless|Spirit Handler]][[Spirit Handler|Spirit Handler (P)]] | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 28px;" | [[File:Icondruid.png|300px|frameless]]Druid | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 28px;" | [[File:Iconkarnos.png|300px|frameless]]Karnos | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 28px;" | [[File:Iconalitea.png|300px|frameless]]Alitea | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:06, 17 December 2025
|
Welcome to Midgard Tales wiki. Disclaimer: The wiki is not 100% updated, some information is outdated, please seek out latest info in discord question/general or gm tickets. |
| Step 1 | Step 2 | Step 3 | Step 4 |
| Weapons | Equipment |
|
Two Handed Spears (Pending) One Handed Axes (Pending) Two Handed Axes (Pending) One Handed Wands (Pending) Two Handed Staves (Pending) Daggers (Pending) Bows (Pending) Books (Pending) Knuckles (Pending) Maces (Pending) Katars (Pending) Instruments (Pending) |
Full Sets, Body, Robe, Shield, Shoes, Accessory |
| Job Guides <4th Job Mechanics> | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|