Item Enchant: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
| style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | | style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | ||
| style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | <span>[[image:28356.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28356 Prontera Badge]</span> | | style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | <span>[[image:28356.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28356 Prontera Badge]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 5.45477%; text-align: center;" | 9033 | | style="width: 5.45477%; text-align: center;" | 9033 | ||
| style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | | style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | ||
| style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | <span>[[image:15163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15163 Agenda Robe [1]]</span> <span>[[image:15164.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15164 Consultation Robe [1]]</span> | | style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | <span>[[image:15163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15163 Agenda Robe [1]]</span> <span>[[image:15164.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15164 Consultation Robe [1]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 5.45477%; text-align: center;" | 9034 | | style="width: 5.45477%; text-align: center;" | 9034 | ||
| style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | | style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | ||
| style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | <span>[[image:28425.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28425 Mercenary Ring Type A] <span>[[image:28426.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28426 Mercenary Ring Type B]</span></span> | | style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | <span>[[image:28425.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28425 Mercenary Ring Type A] <span>[[image:28426.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28426 Mercenary Ring Type B]</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 5.45477%; text-align: center;" | 9035 | |||
| style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | | |||
<span>[[image:1224.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1224 Swordbreaker]</span> <span>[[image:1225.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1225 Mailbreaker]</span> <span>[[image:1227.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1227 Weeder Knife]</span> <span>[[image:1229.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1229 Kitchen Knife]</span> <span>[[image:1232.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1232 Assassin Dagger]</span> <span>[[image:1233.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1233 Exorciser]</span> <span>[[image:1235.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1235 Azoth]</span> <span>[[image:1236.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1236 Sucsamad]</span> <span>[[image:1237.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1237 Grimtooth]</span> <span>[[image:1240.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1240 Princess Knife]</span> | |||
<span><span>[[image:1241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1241 Cursed Dagger]</span> <span>[[image:1242.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1242 Dagger of Counter]</span> <span>[[image:1244.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1244 Holy Dagger]</span> <span>[[image:13047.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13047 Weihna [2]]</span> <span>[[image:13061.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13061 Black Wing [1]]</span> <span>[[image:1223.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1223 Fortune Sword]</span> <span>[[image:1228.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1228 Combat Knife]</span> <span>[[image:1234.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1234 Moonlight Dagger]</span></span> | |||
<span><span><span>[[image:1230.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1230 Ice Pick]</span> <span>[[image:1231.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1231 Bazerald]</span> <span>[[image:13062.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13062 Ancient Dagger]</span> <span>[[image:1271.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1271 Blood Tears [2]]</span> <span>[[image:1263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1263 Unholy Touch]</span> <span>[[image:1270.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1270 Drill Katar [1]]</span> <span>[[image:1284.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1284 Krishna [2]]</span> <span>[[image:1285.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1285 Chakram [2]]</span> <span>[[image:1268.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1268 Wild Beast Claw [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
<span><span><span><span>[[image:1269.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1269 Inverse Scale]</span> <span>[[image:1265.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1265 Bloody Roar]</span> <span>[[image:1261.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1261 Infiltrator]</span> <span>[[image:1266.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1266 Infiltrator [1]]</span> <span>[[image:28010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28010 Juliette D. Rachel [2]]</span> <span>[[image:1305.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1305 Cleaver]</span> <span>[[image:1311.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1311 Vecer Axe [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 5.45477%; text-align: center;" | 9036 | |||
| style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 5.45477%; text-align: center;" | 9037 | |||
| style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 27 October 2025
Intro
Item Enchant is a feature to attach additional power to equipment. The enchantment doesn't apply to all equipments, the selected ones have different set of enchant powers and different set of enchant rules. Target Item
Common Enchant
Upgrade Enchant
Reset Enchant
|