Item Enchant: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
<span>[[image:15044.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15044 Green Surgical Gown [1]]</span> <span>[[image:18570.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=18570 Ancient Gold Ornament [1]]</span> | <span>[[image:15044.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15044 Green Surgical Gown [1]]</span> <span>[[image:18570.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=18570 Ancient Gold Ornament [1]]</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 5.45477%; text-align: center;" | 9031 | |||
| style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | <span>[[image:15146.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15146 Flattery Robe [1]] <span>[[image:15147.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15147 Invective Robe [1]]</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 5.45477%; text-align: center;" | 9032 | |||
| style="width: 13.0293%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 70.4255%; text-align: left;" | <span>[[image:28356.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28356 Prontera Badge]</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:01, 27 October 2025
Intro
Item Enchant is a feature to attach additional power to equipment. The enchantment doesn't apply to all equipments, the selected ones have different set of enchant powers and different set of enchant rules. Target Item
Common Enchant
Upgrade Enchant
Reset Enchant
|