Zeny Lottery Machine: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
*<span>Item ranges from regular Gold to +18 Refine ticket! A crazy machine.</span> | *<span>Item ranges from regular Gold to +18 Refine ticket! A crazy machine.</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | |||
== Lottery Prize Poll == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1795px;" | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Item | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Lottery Item''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Item | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Lottery Item''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
Line 228: | Line 230: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
5000 | 5000 | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10x <span>[[image:1001308.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001308 Deep Cold Rune]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10x <span>[[image:1001308.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001308 Deep Cold Rune]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>10x [[image:1001309.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001309 Deep Storm Rune]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>10x [[image:1001309.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001309 Deep Storm Rune]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 5000 | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10x <span>[[image:1001310.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001310 Deep Soul Rune]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10x <span>[[image:1001310.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001310 Deep Soul Rune]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>10x <span>[[image:1001311.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001311 Deep Cleansing Rune]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>10x <span>[[image:1001311.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001311 Deep Cleansing Rune]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 5000 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
<span>5x [[image:44178.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44178 Sunken Crimson Stone]</span> | <span>5x [[image:44178.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44178 Sunken Crimson Stone]</span> | ||
Line 246: | Line 248: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
5000 | 5000 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
10x <span>[[image:1001034.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001034 Snow Flower Mana Extract]</span> | 10x <span>[[image:1001034.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001034 Snow Flower Mana Extract]</span> | ||
Line 273: | Line 275: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 7000 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 7000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
150x <span>[[image:44177.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44177 Furious Soul]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
10000 | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 200x <span>[[image:44177.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44177 Furious Soul]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 5x <span><span>[[image:44591.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44591 Stone Soul]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 10x <span>[[image:44591.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44591 Stone Soul]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 2x <span>[[image:44591.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44591 Stone Soul]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 5x <span>[[image:44590.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44590 Shadow Piece]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 3x [[image:44590.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44590 Shadow Piece] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 5000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x [[image:44590.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44590 Shadow Piece] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23926.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23926 Shadow 9 Refine Hammer]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:12412.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12412 HE Bubble Gum]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3x <span>[[image:1001457.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001457 Fruit of Birth]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3x <span>[[image:1001458.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001458 Fruit of Extinction]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:25375.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25375 Powerful Soul Essence]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 6x [[image:1001458.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001458 Fruit of Extinction] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:25375.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25375 Powerful Soul Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:25375.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25375 Powerful Soul Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 6x [[image:1001457.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001457 Fruit of Birth] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:7925.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | [[image:7925.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:101047.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101047 Blacksmith Blessing Box]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:25041.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25041 Soul Plunger]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:22999.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22999 Event Transformation Pack]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23282.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23282 Biscuit Stick (2)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:23282.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23282 Biscuit Stick (2)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:100603.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100603 Lapine Big Box]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:43051.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43051 Zeny Coin (B)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:6635.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6635 Blacksmith Blessing]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | [[image:6635.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6635 Blacksmith Blessing] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 30000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | [[image:6635.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6635 Blacksmith Blessing] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 30000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:7444.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7444 Treasure Box]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:7444.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7444 Treasure Box] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>3x <span>[[image:969.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=969 Gold]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 50000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
== Zeny Chicky Shop == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
[[File:Zenychickyshop.png|300px|frameless|Zeny Chicky Shop]] | |||
Inside Item Mall (@go 42) /navi rgsr_in 60/54 | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | | |||
*You can exchange <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43030 Zeny Chicky Doll] into following costume garment.</span> | |||
*<span>[[image:931224.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=931224 Cyber Sword] = 500 <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24px]]</span></span> | |||
*<span><span>[[image:931225.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=931225 Cyber Rifle] = 400 <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24px]]</span></span></span><span><span><span><br></span></span></span> | |||
*<span><span><span><span>[[image:931226.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=931226 Defense Shield] = 500 <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24px]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
*<span><span><span><span><span>[[image:931227.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=931227 Power Cable] = 300 <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24px]]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
*<span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:931228.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=931228 Cat Donut] = 400 <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24px]]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
*<span><span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:931229.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=931229 Sakura Rod] = 300 <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24px]]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
*<span><span><span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:931230.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=931230 Sweet Flower Garden] = 400 <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24px]]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
*<span><span><span><span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:931231.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=931231 Glass Rose Garden] = 400 <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24px]]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:06, 14 April 2024
Inside Item Mall (@go 42) /navi rgsr_in 50/54 |
|
Lottery Prize Poll
Zeny Chicky Shop
Inside Item Mall (@go 42) /navi rgsr_in 60/54 |
|