Old Glast Heim (Normal): Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(→Guide) |
|||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
== Monster == | == Monster == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 276px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 276px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
'''Rare''' '''Drops''' | '''Rare''' '''Drops''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2464 Corrupted Steward]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 11000000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 200/150/120/120 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2465 Corrupted Monk]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 13500000 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 200/150/120/120 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2466 Painful Chamberlain]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 12000000 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 200/150/120/120 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2467 Maggot]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 5000000 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 200/150/120/120 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2468 Corrupted Palace Guard]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 14000000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 200/150/120/120 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2469 Wandering Archer]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 12500000 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 200/150/120/120 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2470 Corrupted Abysmal Knight]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 15000000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 200/150/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2471 Suffering Khalitzburg]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 14500000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 200/150/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2472 Bloody Knight]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 16000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 200/150/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2473 Commander of Destruction]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 30000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 250/190/150/150 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2474 Commander of Pain]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 30000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 250/190/150/150 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2475 Corrupted Soul]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 140000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 200/300/200/300 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2476 Amdarais]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 100000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 300/200/250/200 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 2 April 2025
Summary
Weekly Hunting Quest
| Objective | Reward |
| Hunt 800 Monsters inside the instance F1.
Hunt 800 Monsters inside the instance F2. |
500 |
Guide
| Step | Image | Details |
| 1 |
| |
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| Tips |
|
|
| 7 |
|
|
| 8 |
|
|
| Tips | ![]()
|
|
| 9 |
|
|
| Boss |
|
|
| 10 |
|
|
| 11 |
|
|
| 12 |
|
|
| 13 |
|
|
| 14 |
|
|
| 13 |
|
|
| Boss |
|
|
| Exit |
|
|
Monster
|
Name |
HP | Def/MdefRes/Mres |
Rare Drops |
| Corrupted Steward | 11000000 | 200/150/120/120 | |
| Corrupted Monk | 13500000 | 200/150/120/120 | |
| Painful Chamberlain | 12000000 | 200/150/120/120 | |
| Maggot | 5000000 | 200/150/120/120 | |
| Corrupted Palace Guard | 14000000 | 200/150/120/120 | |
| Wandering Archer | 12500000 | 200/150/120/120 | |
| Corrupted Abysmal Knight | 15000000 | 200/150/120/120 | |
| Suffering Khalitzburg | 14500000 | 200/150/120/120 | |
| Bloody Knight | 16000000 | 200/150/120/120 | |
| Commander of Destruction | 30000000 | 250/190/150/150 | |
| Commander of Pain | 30000000 | 250/190/150/150 | |
| Corrupted Soul | 140000000 | 200/300/200/300 | |
| Amdarais | 100000000 | 300/200/250/200 |




















