Lapine Upgrade: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
== Shadow Gears == | == Shadow Gears == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1039px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Base Item | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Base Item | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 59px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 59px;" | | ||
<p style="text-align: center;">Special Shadow Random Options</p> | <p style="text-align: center;">Special Shadow Random Options</p> | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:101261.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101261 Mega Blitz Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="height: 30px;" | <p style="text-align: center;"><span>[[image:24767.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24767 Mega Blitz Shadow Shield]</span> <span>[[image:24768.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24768 Mega Blitz Shadow Weapon]</span></p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | <p style="text-align: center;">Special Shadow Random Options</p> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:101262.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101262 Absorb Shadow Spellbook]</span></span> | |||
| style="height: 30px;" | <p style="text-align: center;"><span><span>[[image:24685.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24685 Absorb Shadow Shield]</span> <span>[[image:24686.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24686 Absorb Shadow Weapon]</span></span></p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | <p style="text-align: center;">Special Shadow Random Options</p> | |||
|- style="height: 77px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 77px;" | <span><span>[[image:101264.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101264 Maximum Mammoth Shadow Spellbook]</span></span> | |||
| style="height: 77px;" | <p style="text-align: center;"><span><span>[[image:24679.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24679 Maximum Mammoth Shadow Armor]</span> <span>[[image:24680.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24680 Maximum Mammoth Shadow Shoes]</span> <span>[[image:24681.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24681 Maximum Mammoth Shadow Earring]</span> <span>[[image:24682.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24682 Maximum Mammoth Shadow Pendant]</span></span></p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 77px;" | <p style="text-align: center;">Special Shadow Random Options</p> | |||
|- style="height: 125px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 125px;" | <span><span>[[image:101177.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101177 Full Temperament Shadow Spellbook]</span></span> | |||
| style="height: 125px;" | <p style="text-align: center;"><span><span>[[image:24661.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24661 Full Penetration Shadow Earring]</span> <span>[[image:24662.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24662 Full Penetration Shadow Pendant]</span> <span>[[image:24663.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24663 Full Penetration Shadow Armor]</span> <span>[[image:24664.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24664 Full Penetration Shadow Shoes]</span> <span>[[image:24665.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24665 Full Tempest Shadow Earring]</span> <span>[[image:24666.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24666 Full Tempest Shadow Shoes]</span> <span>[[image:24667.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24667 Full Tempest Shadow Armor]</span> <span>[[image:24668.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24668 Full Tempest Shadow Pendant]</span></span><span></span></p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 125px;" | <p style="text-align: center;">Special Shadow Random Options</p> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:101178.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101178 Reload Shadow Spellbook]</span></span> | |||
| style="height: 30px;" | <p style="text-align: center;"><span><span>[[image:24746.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24746 Separate Reload Shadow Shield]</span></span></p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | <p style="text-align: center;">Special Shadow Random Options</p> | |||
|- style="height: 54px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 54px;" | <span><span>[[image:101179.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101179 Spell Caster Shadow Spellbook]</span></span> | |||
| style="height: 54px;" | <p style="text-align: center;"><span><span>[[image:24747.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24747 Spell Caster Shadow Armor]</span> <span>[[image:24748.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24748 Spell Caster Shadow Shoes]</span> <span>[[image:24749.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24749 Spell Caster Shadow Earring]</span> <span>[[image:24750.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24750 Spell Caster Shadow Pendant]</span></span></p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 54px;" | <p style="text-align: center;">Special Shadow Random Options</p> | |||
|- style="height: 151px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 151px;" | <span><span>[[image:101180.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101180 Trait Status Shadow Spellbook]</span></span> | |||
| style="height: 151px;" | <p style="text-align: center;"><span><span>[[image:24751.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24751 Physical Power Shadow Weapon]</span> <span>[[image:24752.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24752 Physical Power Shadow Shield]</span> <span>[[image:24753.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24753 Magical Spell Shadow Weapon]</span> <span>[[image:24754.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24754 Magical Spell Shadow Shield]</span> <span>[[image:24755.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24755 Concentration Shadow Weapon]</span> <span>[[image:24756.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24756 Concentration Shadow Shield]</span><span>[[image:24757.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24757 Wisdom Shadow Weapon]</span> <span>[[image:24758.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24758 Wisdom Shadow Shield]</span> <span>[[image:24759.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24759 Stamina Shadow Weapon]</span> <span>[[image:24760.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24760 Stamina Shadow Shield]</span> <span>[[image:24761.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24761 Creative Shadow Weapon]</span> <span>[[image:24762.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24762 Creative Shadow Shield]</span></span></p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 151px;" | <p style="text-align: center;">Special Shadow Random Options</p> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><br></span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><br></span> | ||
| style=" | | style="height: 28px;" | <p style="text-align: center;"><span><br></span></p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <p style="text-align: center;"><br></p> | ||
<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||