Item Workshop: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
*This machine allows players to recycle their items into materials.<br> | *This machine allows players to recycle their items into materials.<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 715px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 715px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Recycle Dimensions Crystal:''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Recycle Dimensions Crystal:''' | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Recycle Lottery Costume Hats | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Recycle Lottery Costume Hats''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 84.311%;" | '''Recycle Base Items''' | |||
| style="width: 15.689%;" | '''Result''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 84.311%;" | | |||
Turn 1: <span>[[image:942479.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942479 (C) Master Sakkat]</span> <span>[[image:942497.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942497 (C) Freyja's Crimson Aureola]</span> <span>[[image:942502.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942502 (C) Nameless Crown]</span> <span>[[image:942520.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942520 (C) Eclipse Muffler]</span> <span>[[image:942526.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942526 (C) Midgard Insignia]</span> <span>[[image:942527.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942527 (C) Midgard Diadem]</span> | |||
<span><span>[[image:942540.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942540 (C) Hugging Night Fury]</span> <span>[[image:942556.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942556 (C) Imperial Guardian Pauldron]</span> <span>[[image:942568.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942568 (C) Brown Night Watch Cloak]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 15.689%;" | 100 <span>[[image:44904.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44904 Zeny Costume Fragment]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 84.311%;" | Turn 1: <span>[[image:942498.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942498 (C) Guide of Dead Cap]</span> | |||
| style="width: 15.689%;" | 10 <span>[[image:44904.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44904 Zeny Costume Fragment]</span> | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Recycle Costume Enchant Stones | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Recycle Costume Enchant Stones | ||
Revision as of 03:55, 13 November 2025
Intro
Refiner & Repairman
|
Hollgrehenn |
|
|
Repairman |
|
Card Remover
|
Thia |
|
Large Recycling Machine
|
Large Recycling Machine |
|



