Guardian Ring Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 527px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +12, HIT +4 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +12, HIT +4 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +15, HIT +5 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +15, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +18, HIT +5 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +18, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4827.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4827 Spell6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4828.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4828 Spell7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 19px;" | |- style="height: 19px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span><span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span><span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Critical +6, HIT +2 | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Critical +6, HIT +2 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:29047.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29047 Fatal]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:29047.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29047 Fatal]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 3%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 3%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Crit +1, Increases Critical Damage by 4%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Crit +1, Increases Critical Damage by 4%. | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | Crit +2, Increases Critical Damage by 6%. | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4866.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4866 Fatal4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4819.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4819 Atk1]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | ATK +1% | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4883.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4883 MATK + 1%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | MATK +1% | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4766 ATK+2%]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | ATK +2% | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4896.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4896 MATK + 2%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | MATK +2% | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4767 ATK+3%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4897.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4897 MATK + 3%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4760.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4760 MATK+1%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4761.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4761 MATK+2%]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4929.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4929 MSP+1%]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4929.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4929 MSP+1%]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP +1% | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP +1% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4851.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4851 Archbishop3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4805.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4805 Archbishop1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4850.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4850 Archbishop2Lv]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4851.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4851 Archbishop3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 3500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1] | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ASPD +1 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ASPD +1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4842.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4842 Atk Speed2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 267: | Line 323: | ||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' 1000 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + | '''Fee:''' 1000 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 2m zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 277: | Line 333: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4828.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4828 Spell7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4866.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4866 Fatal4Lv]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 19px;" | |- style="height: 19px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | [[image:4767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4767 ATK+3%] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:4897.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4897 MATK + 3%]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4761.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4761 MATK+2%]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4842.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4842 Atk Speed2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:53, 30 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9003
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd |
20% Reset Chance Fee: 10 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
|
3rd Slot Random Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 1000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|