Frontier Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
Hit Physical Damage +25%, Long-range Physical Damage +1%. | Hit Physical Damage +25%, Long-range Physical Damage +1%. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Upgrade Perfect Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Upgrade Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 537px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Base''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Base''' | ||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312754 Acute Jewel 6Lv]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312754 Acute Jewel 6Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:312755.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312755 Acute Jewel 7Lv] | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:312755.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312755 Acute Jewel 7Lv] | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | | ||
<p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 64px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 64px;" | [[image:312755.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312755 Acute Jewel 7Lv]<span><br></span> | |||
< | | style="width: 25%; height: 64px;" | <span>[[image:312756.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312756 Acute Jewel 8Lv] | ||
|- | | style="width: 50%; height: 64px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:312755.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312755 Acute Jewel 7Lv]<span><br></span> | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:312756.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312756 Acute Jewel 8Lv] | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312724 Mettle Jewel 6Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312725.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312725 Mettle Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence] | | style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312725 Mettle Jewel 7Lv] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312726.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312726 Mettle Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312734 Tenacity Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312735.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312735 Tenacity Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312735 Tenacity Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312736 Tenacity Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312744 Master Archer Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312745.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312745 Master Archer Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312745.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312745 Master Archer Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312746 Master Archer Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312764.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312764 Magic Essence Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312765.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312765 Magic Essence Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312765.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312765 Magic Essence Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312766 Magic Essence Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312774.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312774 Spell Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312775.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312775 Spell Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312775.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312775 Spell Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312776.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312776 Spell Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312784.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312784 Adamantine Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312785.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312785 Adamantine Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312785 Adamantine Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312786.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312786 Adamantine Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312794.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312794 Affection Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312795.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312795 Affection Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | <p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312795 Affection Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312796.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312796 Affection Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314254.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314254 Fierce Attack Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314255.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314255 Fierce Attack Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | <p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314255.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314255 Fierce Attack Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314256.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314256 Fierce Attack Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314264.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314264 Great Craftsman Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314265.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314265 Great Craftsman Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | <p>80 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 80 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 20 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>20 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 120 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 200m</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314265.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314265 Great Craftsman Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314266.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314266 Great Craftsman Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | <p>100 [[image:1002009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002009 Green Frontier Stone] + 400 [[image:1002010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002010 Black Frontier Stone] + 40 [[image:1002040.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002040 Green Dimensional Essence]<br></p><p>40 [[image:1002041.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002041 Black Dimensional Essence] + 150 [[image:1002337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002337 Immortal Magic Scroll] + 300m</p> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 13 October 2025
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 500k zeny + 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Perfect Enchantment Fee: 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Perfect Enchantment Fee: 120 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||