Old Glast Heim (Easy): Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(→Guide) |
(→Guide) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Guide == | == Guide == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1063px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Step''' | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Step''' | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 1 | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
[[File:Ogheasy1.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 90px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | [[File:Ogheasy2.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 90px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 90px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | 3 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | [[File:Ogheasy3.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 90px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 90px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | 4 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | [[File:Ogheasy4.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 90px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[File:Ogheasy5.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 6 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[File:Ogheasy6.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 7 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[File:Ogheasy7.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 8 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[File:Ogheasy8.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 90px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | 9 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | [[File:Ogheasy9.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 90px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 90px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | 10 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | [[File:Ogheasy11.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 90px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 90px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | 11 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | [[File:Ogheasy13.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 90px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 90px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | 12 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | [[File:Ogheasy14.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 90px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 90px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | 13 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | [[File:Ogheasy15.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 90px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 90px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | 14 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 90px;" | [[File:Ogheasy16.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 90px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 15 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[File:Ogheasy17.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 16 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[File:Ogheasy18.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 17 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[File:Ogheasy19.png|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Monster == | == Monster == | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 1 April 2025
Summary
Weekly Hunting Quest
| Objective | Reward |
| Hunt 600 Monsters inside the instance F1.
Hunt 600 Monsters inside the instance F2. |
250 |
Guide
| Step | Image | Details |
| 1 | ||
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| 7 |
|
|
| 8 |
|
|
| 9 |
|
|
| 10 |
|
|
| 11 |
|
|
| 12 |
|
|
| 13 |
|
|
| 14 |
|
|
| 15 |
|
|
| 16 |
|
|
| 17 |
|

















