Old Glast Heim (Easy): Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
== Monster == | == Monster == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 276px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
'''Rare''' '''Drops''' | '''Rare''' '''Drops''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25000 MT Zombie]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 5000000 | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 5000000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 100/100/50/50 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span>[[image: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind]</span> <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25001 Ghoul]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5200000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100/100/50/50 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25002 Wraith]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5500000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100/100/50/50 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25003 Arclouze]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100/100/50/50 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25004 Raydric]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 6000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100/100/50/50 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25005 Raydric Archer]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 7500000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100/100/50/50 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25006 Khalitzburg]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 8000000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100/100/50/50 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25007 Bloody Commander]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 15000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 200/200/150/150 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S]</span> <span>[[image:42012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42012 Voidbreaker Key]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25008 Knight Commander]</span><span><span><br></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20000000 | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20000000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 220/220/170/170 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] [[image:42012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42012 Voidbreaker Key] | ||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25009 Picky Knight]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | 1000000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | 100/100/50/50 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=25010 Picky Knight]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 1000000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100/100/50/50 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:36, 2 April 2025
Summary
Weekly Hunting Quest
| Objective | Reward |
| Hunt 600 Monsters inside the instance F1.
Hunt 600 Monsters inside the instance F2. |
250 |
Guide
| Step | Image | Details |
| 1 |
| |
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| Tips |
|
|
| 7 |
|
|
| 8 |
|
|
| 9 |
|
|
| Boss |
|
|
| 10 |
|
|
| 11 |
|
|
| 12 |
|
|
| 13 |
|
|
| Boss |
|
|
| Exit |
|
|
Monster
|
Name |
HP | Def/MdefRes/Mres |
Rare Drops |
| MT Zombie | 5000000 | 100/100/50/50 | |
| Ghoul | 5200000 | 100/100/50/50 | |
| Wraith | 5500000 | 100/100/50/50 | |
| Arclouze | 3000000 | 100/100/50/50 | |
| Raydric | 6000000 | 100/100/50/50 | |
| Raydric Archer | 7500000 | 100/100/50/50 | |
| Khalitzburg | 8000000 | 100/100/50/50 | |
| Bloody Commander | 15000000 | 200/200/150/150 | |
| Knight Commander |
20000000 | 220/220/170/170 | |
| Picky Knight | 1000000000 | 100/100/50/50 | - |
| Picky Knight | 1000000000 | 100/100/50/50 | - |

















