Old Glast Heim (Easy): Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(→Guide) |
|||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
== Monster == | == Monster == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 188px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
'''Name''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''HP''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Def/MdefRes/Mres''' | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
'''Rare''' '''Drops''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3813 Native Drops]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 7000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 200/50/100/25 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span>[[image:4004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4004 Drops Card]</span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3814 Native Poporing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 7000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 200/50/100/25 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span>[[image:4033.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4033 Poporing Card]</span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3815 Native Poring]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 5000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 200/50/100/25 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span>[[image:4001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4001 Poring Card]</span></span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3816 Native Marin]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 5000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 200/50/100/25 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span>[[image:4196.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4196 Marin Card]</span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3811 Huge Goldling]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 15000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300/75/140/35 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3812 Huge Amering]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 12000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300/75/140/35 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3810 King Poring]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300/75/140/35 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] <span>[[image:42012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42012 Voidbreaker Key] <span>[[image:616.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=616 Old Card Album] <span>[[image:44410.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44410 MvP Footprint A]</span></span></span></span> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:32, 2 April 2025
Summary
Weekly Hunting Quest
| Objective | Reward |
| Hunt 600 Monsters inside the instance F1.
Hunt 600 Monsters inside the instance F2. |
250 |
Guide
| Step | Image | Details |
| 1 |
| |
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| Tips |
|
|
| 7 |
|
|
| 8 |
|
|
| 9 |
|
|
| Boss |
|
|
| 10 |
|
|
| 11 |
|
|
| 12 |
|
|
| 13 |
|
|
| Boss |
|
|
| Exit |
|
|
Monster
|
Name |
HP | Def/MdefRes/Mres |
Rare Drops |
| Native Drops | 7000000 | 200/50/100/25 | |
| Native Poporing | 7000000 | 200/50/100/25 | |
| Native Poring | 5000000 | 200/50/100/25 | |
| Native Marin | 5000000 | 200/50/100/25 | |
| Huge Goldling | 15000000 | 300/75/140/35 | |
| Huge Amering | 12000000 | 300/75/140/35 | |
| King Poring | 20000000 | 300/75/140/35 |

















