Item Workshop: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
'''[[File:Dusthesmith2.png|300px|frameless]]''''''Dus the Smith''', outside the building. | '''[[File:Dusthesmith2.png|300px|frameless]]''''''Dus the Smith''', outside the building. | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: left;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: left;" | | ||
| Line 246: | Line 245: | ||
**A Safe Refine Ticket is used to refine your item without failing. ([[Item Refine|Item Refine]]) | **A Safe Refine Ticket is used to refine your item without failing. ([[Item Refine|Item Refine]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 259px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| Line 302: | Line 301: | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000z | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000z | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<span>[[image:6234.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6234 +7 Armor Refine Ticket]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
100 <span>[[image:25271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25271 Illusion Stone]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:6230.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6230 +7 Weapon Refine Ticket]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>100 [[image:25271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25271 Illusion Stone]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:102124.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=102124 Flush Weapon Smelting Hammer]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 1000 <span>[[image:1001204.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001204 Mjolnir's Energy]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:101307.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101307 Barmund Refining Hammer]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 1500 <span>[[image:1000103.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000103 Barmeal Ticket]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101363.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101363 Upgraded OS Helmet Refine Hammer]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 250 <span>[[image:25723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25723 Cor Core]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101364.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101364 Upgraded OS Weapon Refine Hammer]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 400 <span>[[image:25669.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25669 Mysterious Component]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101390.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101390 Clock Tower Basement Refine Hammer]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100 <span>[[image:1000681.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000681 Clock Gear]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:100619.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100619 Modified Thanos Refinement Hammer]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>10 [[image:44412.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44412 MvP Footprint C]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:100821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100821 Modified Hero's Weapon Refinement Hammer I]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10 <span>[[image:44413.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44413 MvP Footprint D]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:100822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100822 Modified Hero's Weapon Refinement Hammer II]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10 [[image:44413.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44413 MvP Footprint D] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 431px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 431px;" | ||
| Line 314: | Line 336: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 100x <span>[[image:25271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25271 Illusion Stone]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 100x <span>[[image:25271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25271 Illusion Stone]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:6230.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6230 +7 Weapon Refine Ticket]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:6230.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6230 +7 Weapon Refine Ticket]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:25271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25271 Illusion Stone]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>100x [[image:25271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25271 Illusion Stone]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:6233.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6233 +8 Armor Refine Ticket]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:6233.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6233 +8 Armor Refine Ticket]</span> | ||
Revision as of 03:44, 10 December 2024
Intro
Item Refine
|
Hollgrehenn |
|
Repairman
Card Remover
Grade Enchant
Random Options
|
Nyarom |
|
Ore Exchange
Large Recycling Machine
Item Reform
Jeweler
Safe Refiner
Refinery Supplier
|
| Item Name | Cost | Item Name | Cost | Item Name | Cost |
| 80000z | 80000z | 2000z | |||
| 2000z | 3000z | 3000z | |||
| 250000z | 20000z | 25000z | |||
| 150z | 1000z | 3000z | |||
| 5000z | 350000z | 700000z | |||
| 20000000z | 10000z | 10000z | |||
| 10000z | 10000z |
100 | |||
| 100 |
1000 |
1500 | |||
| 250 |
400 |
100 | |||
| 10 |
10 |
10 |


