Fire Giant Costume Enchants: Difference between revisions
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Enchant ID: 9200 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 823: | Line 823: | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Upgrade Fee: '''10 '''[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]]'''[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket] | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Upgrade Fee: '''10 '''[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]]'''[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Base Stone''' | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Base Stone''' | ||
| Line 829: | Line 829: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Upgraded Stone''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Upgraded Stone''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46200.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46200 Footprint Basic]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | All Stats +1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46210.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46210 (Lv2)Footprint Basic]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | ||
All Stats +3 | All Stats +3 | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46201.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46201 Footprint Energy]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | All Stats +1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46211.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46211 (Lv2)Footprint Energy]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | ||
All Stats +3 | All Stats +3 | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46202.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46202 Footprint Purple Star]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | All Stats +1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46212.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46212 (Lv2)Footprint Purple Star]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | ||
All Stats +3 | All Stats +3 | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46203.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46203 Footprint Yellow Star]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | All Stats +1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46213.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46213 (Lv2)Footprint Yellow Star]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | ||
All Stats +3 | All Stats +3 | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46204.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46204 Footprint Red Star]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | All Stats +1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46214.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46214 (Lv2)Footprint Red Star]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | ||
All Stats +3 | All Stats +3 | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46205.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46205 Footprint Doggie]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | All Stats +1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:46215.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46215 (Lv2)Footprint Doggie]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | ||
All Stats +3 | All Stats +3 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| Line 926: | Line 926: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:46225.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46235 (Lv2)Footprint Purple Doggie]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:46225.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46235 (Lv2)Footprint Purple Doggie]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | All Stats +3 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | All Stats +3 | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:46236.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46236 Footprint Victory]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | All Stats +1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:46237.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46237 (Lv2)Footprint Victory]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | All Stats +3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:46238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46238 Footprint Feather]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | All Stats +1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:46239.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46239 (Lv2)Footprint Feather]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | All Stats +3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:45, 6 December 2025
Enchant ID: 9200
|
Lower - 4th Slot
| Fee: 500 |
| Enchanted Stone | Description |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
|
Lower II - 3rd Slot
| Fee: 10 |
| Enchanted Stone | Description |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
|
Footprint Effects - 2nd Slot
| Fee: 50 |
Upgrade Fee: 10 |
Time Essence Ball - 1st Slot
| Enchant | Fee | Description |
| 70 |
Fixed Cast Time of all skills reduced by 300 ms. | |
| 100 |
Increases magical damage by 3% against All races. | |
| 100 |
Increases physical damage by 3% against All races. | |
| 100 |
Reduces damage by 3% coming from All races. | |
| 70 |
Reduces Global Cooldown by 3%. | |
| 500 |
Adds a 0.3% chance to cause Coma when attacking a target of All races. | |
| 70 |
Increases heal amount of all heal skills by 30%. Increases heal amount if you are healed by any skills by 30%. | |
| 100 |
RES rate +3% | |
| 100 |
MRES rate +3% | |
| 50 |
All Traits +3. | |
| 150 |
P.Atk rate +3% | |
| 150 |
S.Matk rate +3% | |
| 150 |
C.Rate +3% | |
| 500 |
Ignore RES of All races by 3%. | |
| 500 |
Ignore MRES of All races by 3%. | |
| 200 |
RES, MRES +3 H.Plus Rate +3% | |
| 150 |
Melee Physical Damage +3%, Hit Physical Damage +3%. | |
| 150 |
Ranged Physical Damage +3%, Hit Physical Damage +3%. |