Fire Giant Costume Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 986: | Line 986: | ||
== Time Essence Ball - 1st Slot == | == Time Essence Ball - 1st Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 413px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Fee''' | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:46280.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46280 Time Essence Ball 0]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 70 <span>[[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:46281.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46281 Time Essence Ball 1]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:46282.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46282 Time Essence Ball 2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:46283.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46283 Time Essence Ball 3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:46284.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46284 Time Essence Ball 4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 70 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:46285.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46285 Time Essence Ball 5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:46286.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46286 Time Essence Ball 6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 70 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:46287.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46287 Time Essence Ball 7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:46288.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46288 Time Essence Ball 8]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:46289.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46289 Time Essence Ball 9]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 50 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:46290.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46290 Time Essence Ball 10]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 150 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:46291.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46291 Time Essence Ball 11]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 150 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:46292.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46292 Time Essence Ball 12]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 150 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:46293.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46293 Time Essence Ball 13]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 500 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:46294.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46294 Time Essence Ball 14]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 20px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 20px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:46295.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46295 Time Essence Ball 15]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 20px;" | 200 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 20px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:46296.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46296 Time Essence Ball 16]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 150 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:46297.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46297 Time Essence Ball 17]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 150 [[image:46320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46320 Enchant Crystal] | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:32, 29 October 2025
Intro
|
Lower - 4th Slot
| Fee: 500 |
| Enchanted Stone | Description |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
|
Lower II - 3rd Slot
| Fee: 10 |
| Enchanted Stone | Description |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
| |
|
Footprint Effects - 2nd Slot
| Fee |
Base Stone | Description | Upgrade Fee | Upgraded Stone | Description |
| 10 | All Stats +1 | 50 |
All Stats +3 All Traits +3 | ||
| 15 | All Stats +1 | 70 |
All Stats +1 Fixed Cast Time of all skills reduced by 300 ms. | ||
| 30 | All Stats +1 | 100 |
All Stats +1 Increases magical damage by 3% against Player Human & Doram race. | ||
| 30 | All Stats +1 | 100 |
All Stats +1 Reduces damage by 3% coming from Player Human & Doram race. | ||
| 50 | All Stats +1 | 100 |
All Stats +1 Increases physical damage by 3% against Player Human & Doram race. | ||
| 10 | All Stats +1 | 500 |
All Stats +1 Adds a 0.3% chance to cause Coma when attacking a target of Player Human race. | ||
| 40 | All Stats +1 | 70 |
All Stats +1 Increases heal amount of all heal skills by 30%. Increases heal amount if you are healed by any skills by 30%. | ||
| 30 | All Stats +1 | 100 |
All Stats +1 RES rate +3% | ||
| 30 | All Stats +1 | 100 |
All Stats +1 MRES rate +3% | ||
| 45 | All Stats +1 | 150 |
All Stats +1 P.Atk rate +3% | ||
| 45 | All Stats +1 | 150 |
All Stats +1 S.Matk rate +3% | ||
| 45 | All Stats +1 | 150 |
All Stats +1 C.rate +3% | ||
| 45 | All Stats +1 | 500 |
All Stats +1 Ignore RES of All races by 3%. | ||
| 45 | All Stats +1 | 500 |
All Stats +1 Ignore MRES of All races by 3%. | ||
| 30 | All Stats +1 | 200 |
All Stats +1 RES, MRES +3 H.Plus Rate +3% | ||
| 45 | All Stats +1 | 500 |
All Stats +1 Ignore RES of All races by 3%. | ||
| 45 | All Stats +1 | 500 |
All Stats +1 Ignore MRES of All races by 3%. |
Time Essence Ball - 1st Slot
| Enchant | Fee | Description |
| 70 |
- | |
| 100 |
- | |
| 100 |
- | |
| 100 |
- | |
| 70 |
- | |
| 500 |
- | |
| 70 |
- | |
| 100 |
- | |
| 100 |
- | |
| 50 |
- | |
| 150 |
- | |
| 150 |
- | |
| 150 |
- | |
| 500 |
- | |
| 500 |
- | |
| 200 |
- | |
| 150 |
- | |
| 150 |
- |