Battlegrounds: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

 
(17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 14.4px; width: 100%;"
== Intro ==
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;"
|-  
|-  
| style="width: 50%;" |
| style="width: 50%;" |  
#[[File:Bgicon.png|300px|frameless]]Battleground Icon, is under the basic menu.
#Open up '''Battleground''' [[image:bgicon.png|300px|frameless]]queue window.
#Select the BG mode that you'd like to join.
#Select a Battleground, example '''Krieger Von Midgard'''.
#Place yourself in Individual queue.
#Place yourself in the '''Individual''' queue.
#Wait until the queue is full.
#Wait until the queue is filled to auto start the battle.
#When queue is full, Confirm and start.
<span style="color: #e03e2d;">Warning:</span> Do not play unserious, feed, afk during active Battleground, please take every game serious.
#Win and earn <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
 
Follow instructions of each BG mode and good luck!
Only items from [[PvP Whitelist Vault|PvP Whitelist Vault]] can be used.
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <p>'''KvM Spotlight 4x Reward'''<br></p>
<p>Sunday to Thursday 14:00 - 15:00</p>
<p>Friday: 20:00 to 21:00</p>
<p>Receive 4x reward when participating KvM.</p>
|}
 
== Battle Types ==
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 92px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Name'''
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Start Requirement'''
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Reward'''
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Details'''
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Tierra Gorge
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5vs5
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
Base Win: 100 <span>[[image:43069.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43069 Victory Token]</span>
 
<span>Base Lose / Draw: 20 [[image:43069.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43069 Victory Token]</span>
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Defeat enemy team Storehouse.
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Flavius
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4vs4
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
Base Win: 50 [[image:43069.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43069 Victory Token]


'''<span style="color: rgb(53, 152, 219);">Tip</span>''': Arrange Battleground fights in <span style="color: rgb(53, 152, 219);">@recruit</span> channel.
Base Lose / Draw: 10 [[image:43069.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43069 Victory Token]
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | [[File:Bgqueue.gif|300px|frameless]]
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Destroy enemy team Crystal.
|-  
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Krieger von Midgard
<p>'''KvM Spotlight Schedule'''<br></p>
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5vs5
<p>Saturday and Sunday 14:00<br></p>
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
<p>2x Badge reward for KvMs</p>
Base Win: 55 <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
<span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);">'''RECOMMENDED content!'''</span>


KvM is VERY POPULAR during the Spotlight hours!!!!
<span>Base Lose / Draw: 31 [[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Kill all enemy team members, first to win 2 rounds wins.
|}
|}


== BG Lottery ==
== BG Lottery ==
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;"
|-
|-  
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |  
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
 
[[File:Bglottery.png|300px|frameless|BG Lottery]]
[[File:Bglottery.png|300px|frameless|BG Lottery]]


/navi prontera 151/192
NPC located in '''main town'''.
| style="width: 50%;" |  
| style="width: 50%;" |
*Insert 20x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge] to play the lottery.</span>
*Insert 20x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge] to play the lottery.</span>
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 283px;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 283px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''BG Lottery Item'''
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''BG Lottery Item'''
Line 66: Line 91:
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 200
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 200
|- style="height: 26px;"
|- style="height: 26px;"
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:1001253.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:25375.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25375 Powerful Soul Essence]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 40
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 40
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:23436.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23436 Shadow Refine Hammer]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:23436.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23436 Shadow Refine Hammer]
Line 88: Line 113:
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:7444.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7444 Treasure Box]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:7444.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7444 Treasure Box]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 800
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 800
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:44903.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44903 Costume Glitter]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 100
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 40
|}
|}


Line 98: Line 123:
[[File:Bgstore.png|300px|frameless|BG Store]]
[[File:Bgstore.png|300px|frameless|BG Store]]


/navi prontera 153/193
NPC is located in '''main town'''.
| style="width: 50%; text-align: left;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: left;" |
*Sells different useful items for <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge].</span>
*Sells different useful items for <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge].</span>
*<span>Take the daily quest related to Battlegrounds.</span>
*<span>Take the daily quest related to Battlegrounds.</span>
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 186px;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 186px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''BG Store Item Name'''
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''BG Store Item Name'''
Line 114: Line 139:
ATK + 15 for 10 minutes.
ATK + 15 for 10 minutes.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12270.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12270 Tasty White Ration]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12270.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12270 Tasty White Ration]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
MATK + 15 for 10 minutes.
MATK + 15 for 10 minutes.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12271 Military Ration A]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12271 Military Ration A]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
Restores amount of HP by 5%.
Restores amount of HP by 5%.
|- style="height: 26px;"
|- style="height: 26px;"
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:12272.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12272 Military Ration B]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:12272.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12272 Military Ration B]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 2x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 2x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" |
Hit +33 for 10 minutes.
Hit +33 for 10 minutes.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12273.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12273 Military Ration C]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12273.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12273 Military Ration C]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
Flee +33 for 10 minutes.
Flee +33 for 10 minutes.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:41180.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=41180 AP Recovery Potion]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:41180.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41180 AP Recovery Potion]
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
Recovers 10 AP.
Recovers 10 AP.
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:44209.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=44209 Guild Dungeon Invitation]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100 <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" |
Free access to guild dungeon
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;"
|-
|-  
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''BG Supply Item Name'''
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''BG Supply Item Name'''
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Fee'''
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Fee'''
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Description'''
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Description'''
|-
|-  
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100516.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100516 Eye Cleaner]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100516.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100516 Eye Cleaner]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
|-
Cures Deep Blind status from the user.
|-  
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100517.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100517 Ear Cleaner]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100517.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100517 Ear Cleaner]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
|-
Cures Deep Silence status from the user.
|-  
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100518.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100518 Tonics]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100518.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100518 Tonics]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
|-
Cures Lethargy status from the user.
|-  
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100519.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100519 Mini Extinguisher]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100519.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100519 Mini Extinguisher]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
|-
Cures Blaze status from the user.
|-  
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100520.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100520 Water Of Lucky]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100520.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100520 Water Of Lucky]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
|-
Cures Misfortune status from the user.
|-  
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:100521.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100521 Strong Antidote]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:100521.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100521 Strong Antidote]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
|-
Cures Severe Poison status from the user.
|-  
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:100522.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100522 High Energy Chocolate]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:100522.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100522 High Energy Chocolate]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
|-
Cures Depression status from the user.
|-  
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:100523.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100523 Refined Holy Water]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:100523.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100523 Refined Holy Water]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 3x <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span>
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" |
Cures Holy Fire status from the user.
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:12, 23 October 2025

Intro

  1. Open up Battleground Bgicon.pngqueue window.
  2. Select a Battleground, example Krieger Von Midgard.
  3. Place yourself in the Individual queue.
  4. Wait until the queue is filled to auto start the battle.

Warning: Do not play unserious, feed, afk during active Battleground, please take every game serious.

Only items from PvP Whitelist Vault can be used.

KvM Spotlight 4x Reward

Sunday to Thursday 14:00 - 15:00

Friday: 20:00 to 21:00

Receive 4x reward when participating KvM.

Battle Types

Name Start Requirement Reward Details
Tierra Gorge 5vs5

Base Win: 100 43069.pngVictory Token

Base Lose / Draw: 20 43069.pngVictory Token

Defeat enemy team Storehouse.
Flavius 4vs4

Base Win: 50 43069.pngVictory Token

Base Lose / Draw: 10 43069.pngVictory Token

Destroy enemy team Crystal.
Krieger von Midgard 5vs5

Base Win: 55 43068.pngBattle Badge

Base Lose / Draw: 31 43068.pngBattle Badge

Kill all enemy team members, first to win 2 rounds wins.

BG Lottery

BG Lottery

NPC located in main town.

BG Lottery Item Ratio BG Lottery Item Ratio
44630.pngWeapon Level 5 Refine Ticket Box 1 44631.pngArmor Level 2 Refine Ticket Box 1
6238.png+11 Weapon Refine Ticket 10 6239.png+11 Armor Refine Ticket 10
6993.png+10 Weapon Certificate 40 6994.png+10 Armor Certificate 40
6228.png+9 Weapon Refine Ticket 100 6232.png+9 Armor Refine Ticket 100
6230.png+7 Weapon Refine Ticket 200 6234.png+7 Armor Refine Ticket 200
25375.pngPowerful Soul Essence 40 23436.pngShadow Refine Hammer 200
40060.pngBloody Branch 200 5x 44414.pngOuter Galaxy Crystal 600
 5x 1000405.pngAmethyst Fragment 600  5x 1000608.pngSnow Flower 600
5x 1001217.pngSacred Cat Whiskers 600 6635.pngBlacksmith Blessing 800
7444.pngTreasure Box 800 7925.pngPowerful Dimensional Essence 40

BG Store

BG Store

NPC is located in main town.

  • Sells different useful items for 43068.pngBattle Badge.
  • Take the daily quest related to Battlegrounds.
BG Store Item Name Fee Description
12269.pngTasty Pink Ration 2x 43068.pngBattle Badge

ATK + 15 for 10 minutes.

12270.pngTasty White Ration 2x 43068.pngBattle Badge

MATK + 15 for 10 minutes.

12271.pngMilitary Ration A 2x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Restores amount of HP by 5%.

12272.pngMilitary Ration B 2x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Hit +33 for 10 minutes.

12273.pngMilitary Ration C 2x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Flee +33 for 10 minutes.

41180.pngAP Recovery Potion 10x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Recovers 10 AP.

BG Supply Item Name Fee Description
100516.pngEye Cleaner 3x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Cures Deep Blind status from the user.

100517.pngEar Cleaner 3x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Cures Deep Silence status from the user.

100518.pngTonics 3x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Cures Lethargy status from the user.

100519.pngMini Extinguisher 3x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Cures Blaze status from the user.

100520.pngWater Of Lucky 3x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Cures Misfortune status from the user.

100521.pngStrong Antidote 3x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Cures Severe Poison status from the user.

100522.pngHigh Energy Chocolate 3x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Cures Depression status from the user.

100523.pngRefined Holy Water 3x 43068.pngBattle Badge

Cures Holy Fire status from the user.