Frontier Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 804px; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 804px; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- style="height: 58px;" | |- style="height: 58px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | ||
'''4th Slot Normal Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Normal Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' 3 <span>[[image:1001998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001998 Frontier Magic Stone]</span> + 3 <span>[[image:1002012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002012 Chaotic Rune]</span> + 1 <span>[[image:1002015.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002015 Disparate Rune]</span> + 1.5m zeny | '''Fee:''' 3 <span>[[image:1001998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001998 Frontier Magic Stone]</span> + 3 <span>[[image:1002012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002012 Chaotic Rune]</span> + 1 <span>[[image:1002015.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002015 Disparate Rune]</span> + 1.5m zeny | ||
|- style="height: 588px;" | |- style="height: 588px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 588px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 588px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 394px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312695.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312695 Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312695.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312695 Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 1.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases melee physical damage by 1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312698.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312698 Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312698.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312698 Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 1, MATK + 1.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack by 2%), reduces global cooldown by 1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312701 Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312701 Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 1.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases long ranged physical damage by 1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312704 Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312704 Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 1, MATK + 1.<br>Every 3 refine rate, MHP + 1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312707.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312707 Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312707.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312707 Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, MATK + 1.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases all element magical damage by 1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312710 Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312710 Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 1.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases critical damage by 2%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312713 Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312713 Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 1, MATK + 1.<br>Every 3 refine rate, MSP + 1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312716 Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312716 Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 1, MATK + 1.<br>Every 3 refine rate, reduces variable casting time by 2%, reduces global cooldown by 1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314243.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314243 TDJ (Power) Lv1]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314243.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314243 TDJ (Power) Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Per 2 Refinements: HIT + 1.<br>Per 3 Refinements: Hit Physical Damage +1%, Melee Physical Damage +1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314246.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314246 TDJ (Concentration) Lv1]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314246.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314246 TDJ (Concentration) Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Per 2 Refinements: HIT + 1.<br>Per 3 Refinements: Hit Physical Damage +1%, Long-range Physical Damage +1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 5600 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312696.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312696 Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) 2Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312696.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312696 Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) 2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 3.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases melee physical damage by 1%.<br>Every 5 refine rate, P.ATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312699.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312699 Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) 2Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312699.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312699 Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) 2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 3, MATK + 3.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack by 2%), reduces global cooldown by 1%.<br>Every 5 refine rate, P.ATK + 1, S.MATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312702 Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) 2Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312702 Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) 2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 3.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases long ranged physical damage by 1%.<br>Every 5 refine rate, P.ATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312705.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312705 Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) 2Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312705.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312705 Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) 2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 3, MATK + 3.<br>Every 3 refine rate, MHP + 1%.<br>Every 5 refine rate, P.ATK + 1, S.MATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312708.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312708 Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) 2Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312708.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312708 Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) 2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, MATK + 3.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases all element magical damage by 1%.<br>Every 5 refine rate, S.MATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312711 Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) 2Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312711 Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) 2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 2, CRI +1.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases critical damage by 2%.<br>Every 5 refine rate, C.RATE + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2960 | ||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:312714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312714 Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 3, MATK + 3.<br>Every 3 refine rate, MSP + 1%.<br>Every 5 refine rate, P.ATK + 1, S.MATK + 1. | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2960 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:312717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312717 Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 3, MATK + 3.<br>Every 3 refine rate, reduces variable casting time by 2%, reduces global cooldown by 1%.<br>Every 5 refine rate, P.ATK + 1, S.MATK + 1. | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2960 | |||
|- style="height: 19px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:314244.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314244 TDJ (Power) Lv2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 19px;" | Per 2 Refinements: HIT + 3, ATK + 1.<br>Per 3 Refinements: Hit Physical Damage +2%, Melee Physical Damage +1%.<br>Per 5 Refinements: Melee Physical Damage +1%. | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 19px;" | 2960 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:314247.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314247 TDJ (Concentration) Lv2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 19px;" | Per 2 Refinements: HIT + 3, ATK + 1.<br>Per 3 Refinements: Hit Physical Damage +2%, Long-range Physical Damage +1%.<br>Per 5 Refinements: Long-range Physical Damage +1%. | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 19px;" | 2960 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312697.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312697 Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) 3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312697.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312697 Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 5.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases melee physical damage by 2%.<br>Every 4 refine rate, P.ATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 1440 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312700 Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) 3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312700 Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 5, MATK + 5.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack by 4%), reduces global cooldown by 2%.<br>Every 4 refine rate, P.ATK + 1, S.MATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 1440 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312703 Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) 3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312703 Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 5.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases long ranged physical damage by 2%.<br>Every 4 refine rate, P.ATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312706 Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) 3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312706 Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 5, MATK + 5.<br>Every 3 refine rate, MHP + 2%.<br>Every 4 refine rate, P.ATK + 1, S.MATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | ||
|- style="height: 47px;" | |- style="height: 47px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 47px;" | <span>[[image:312709.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312709 Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) 3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 47px;" | <span>[[image:312709.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312709 Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 47px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 47px;" | Every 2 refine rate, MATK + 5.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases all element magical damage by 2%.<br>Every 4 refine rate, S.MATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 47px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 47px;" | 1440 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 47px;" | <span>[[image:312712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312712 Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) 3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 47px;" | <span>[[image:312712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312712 Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 47px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 47px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 3, CRI + 2.<br>Every 3 refine rate, increases critical damage by 3%.<br>Every 4 refine rate, C.RATE + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 47px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 47px;" | 1440 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312715.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312715 Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) 3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312715.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312715 Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 5, MATK + 5.<br>Every 3 refine rate, MSP + 2%.<br>Every 4 refine rate, P.ATK + 1, S.MATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312718.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312718 Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) 3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312718.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312718 Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | Every 2 refine rate, ATK + 5, MATK + 5.<br>Every 3 refine rate, reduces variable casting time by 4%, reduces global cooldown by 2%.<br>Every 4 refine rate, P.ATK + 1, S.MATK + 1. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314245.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314245 TDJ (Power) Lv3]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314245.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314245 TDJ (Power) Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | Per 2 Refinements: HIT + 5, ATK + 3.<br>Per 3 Refinements: Hit Physical Damage +3%, Melee Physical Damage +1%.<br>Per 4 Refinements: Melee Physical Damage +1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314248.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314248 TDJ (Concentration) Lv3]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314248.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314248 TDJ (Concentration) Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | Per 2 Refinements: HIT + 5, ATK + 3.<br>Per 3 Refinements: Hit Physical Damage +3%, Long-range Physical Damage +1%.<br>Per 4 Refinements: Long-range Physical Damage +1%. | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 1440 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 239: | Line 238: | ||
'''3rd Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' | '''Fee:''' 120<span> [[image:1001998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001998 Frontier Magic Stone] + 60 [[image:1002012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002012 Chaotic Rune] + [[image:1002015.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1002015 Disparate Rune] + 15m zeny</span> | ||
|- style="height: 125px;" | |- style="height: 125px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 125px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 125px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 93px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 93px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| Line 249: | Line 248: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312697.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312697 Time Dimension Jewel (Strength) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312700 Time Dimension Jewel (Agility) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312703 Time Dimension Jewel (Dexterity) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312706 Time Dimension Jewel (Vitality) 3Lv]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312709.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312709 Time Dimension Jewel (Intelligence) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312712 Time Dimension Jewel (Luck) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312715.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312715 Time Dimension Jewel (Spirit) 3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312718.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312718 Time Dimension Jewel (Wisdom) 3Lv]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314245.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314245 TDJ (Power) Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314248.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314248 TDJ (Concentration) Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:52, 13 October 2025
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 500k zeny + 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Perfect Enchantment Fee: 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Perfect Enchantment Fee: 120 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Perfect Enchantment Fee: 70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2nd Upgrade Enchantment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|