Frontier Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Items''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>middle|24x24px</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=470335 Dimensional Battle Greaves [1]]</span> <span>image:470336....") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<span>[[image: | <span>[[image:400975.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400975 Frontier Crown (Dragon Knight) [1]] [[image:400976.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400976 Frontier Crown (Imperial Guard) [1]] [[image:400977.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400977 Frontier Crown (Meister) [1]] </span> | ||
<span>[[image: | <span>[[image:400978.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400978 Frontier Crown (Biolo) [1]] [[image:400979.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400979 Frontier Crown (Shadow Cross) [1]] [[image:400980.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400980 Frontier Crown (Abyss Chaser) [1]] </span> | ||
<span>[[image: | <span>[[image:400981.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400981 Frontier Crown (Arch Mage) [1]] [[image:400982.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400982 Frontier Crown (Elemental Master) [1]] [[image:400983.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400983 Frontier Crown (Cardinal) [1]] </span> | ||
<span>[[image: | <span>[[image:400984.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400984 Frontier Crown (Inquisitor) [1]] [[image:400985.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400985 Frontier Crown (Windhawk) [1]] </span> | ||
<span>[[image: | <span>[[image:400986.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400986 Frontier Crown (Troubadour & Trouvere) [1]] [[image:400987.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400987 Frontier Crown (Shinkiro & Shiranui) [1]] </span> | ||
<span>[[image:400988.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400988 Frontier Crown (Night Watch) [1]] [[image:400989.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400989 Frontier Crown (Sky Emperor) [1]] </span> | |||
<span>[[image:400990.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400990 Frontier Crown (Soul Ascetic) [1]] [[image:400991.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400991 Frontier Crown (Hyper Novice) [1]] </span> | |||
<span>[[image:400992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=400992 Frontier Crown (Spirit Handler) [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th Slot -> 3rd Slot -> 2nd Slot | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th Slot -> 3rd Slot -> 2nd Slot | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
100% Success Rate | 100% Success Rate | ||
<span>5 [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25731 Zelunium]</span> | |||
<span> | <span><span>5 [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span></span> | ||
<span><span><span>15 [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001996 Mana Ring]</span></span></span> | |||
<span>1m zeny</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: #c2e0f4; height: 1344px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: #c2e0f4; height: 1344px;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
'''4th Slot Normal Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 500k zeny + 10 <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001997 Frontier Magic Dust]</span> + 2 <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001555 Abyss Magic Rune]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 119px;" | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1] | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 11500 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 11500 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 11500 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 11500 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3500 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3500 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3500 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3500 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500 | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 61px;" | |- style="height: 61px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | | ||
'''4th Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: | '''Fee: '''200 [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001997 Frontier Magic Dust]<span>, 40 [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001555 Abyss Magic Rune]<span><span>, 5m zeny</span></span></span><br> | ||
|- style="height: 142px;" | |- style="height: 142px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 142px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 142px;" | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 101: | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | STR +4 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | INT +4 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | VIT +4 | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | LUK +4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 1,120: | Line 1,178: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:313901.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=313901 Dimensional Crystal (Poison) LV4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:313901.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=313901 Dimensional Crystal (Poison) LV4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | | | style="width: 12.5%;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 47px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 47px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:313902.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=313902 Dimensional Crystal (Poison) LV5]</span> | | style="width: 100%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:313902.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=313902 Dimensional Crystal (Poison) LV5]</span> | ||
Revision as of 04:51, 13 October 2025
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 500k zeny + 10 Frontier Magic Dust + 2 Abyss Magic Rune | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Perfect Enchantment Fee: 200 Frontier Magic Dust, 40 Abyss Magic Rune, 5m zeny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Upgrade Enchantment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3rd Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3rd Upgrade Enchantment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2nd Perfect Enchantment Fee: 70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2nd Upgrade Enchantment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|