Lottery Machine: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
== Zeny Prize Poll == | == Zeny Prize Poll == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 584px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | ||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:44561.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44561 Sealed Seal Card IV]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:44561.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44561 Sealed Seal Card IV]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 2 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 2 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1001283.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001283 Perfect Rune]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 30 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 30 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>3 [[image:1001556.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001556 Time Dimension Magic Rune]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 50 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 50 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 120 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23926.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23926 Shadow 9 Refine Hammer]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23926.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23926 Shadow 9 Refine Hammer]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 80 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 80 | ||
|- style="height: 18px;" | |- style="height: 18px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 18px;" | <span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 18px;" | <span>[[image:23436.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23436 Shadow Refine Hammer]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 18px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 18px;" | 200 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 18px;" | <span>[[image:44195.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44195 New Refining Hammer Selection Box]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 18px;" | <span>[[image:44195.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44195 New Refining Hammer Selection Box]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 18px;" | 80 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 18px;" | 80 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:12412.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12412 HE Bubble Gum]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:12412.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12412 HE Bubble Gum]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 50 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 50 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:25375.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25375 Powerful Soul Essence]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 120 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 120 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101047.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101047 Blacksmith Blessing Box]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 250 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>5 [[image:1001282.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001282 Imperfect Rune]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 400 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:46310.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46310 Rental Fly Wing I Box]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:46310.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46310 Rental Fly Wing I Box]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 30 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>1-2 [[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>1-2 [[image:46321.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46321 Power Nebula I]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>1-2 [[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>1-2 [[image:46326.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46326 Stamina Nebula I]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300 | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1-2 [[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1-2 [[image:46331.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46331 Wisdom Nebula I]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1-2 [[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1-2 [[image:46336.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46336 Spell Nebula I]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 300 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 300 | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1-2 [[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1-2 [[image:46341.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46341 Concentration Nebula I]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
<span>1-2 [[image: | <span>1-2 [[image:46346.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46346 Creative Nebula I]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
300 | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 1-2 <span>[[image:41074.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41074 (G) Gunnar's Defense Scroll]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1-2[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1-2 <span>[[image:41075.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41075 (G) Almighty]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
250 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>1-2 [[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>1-2 <span>[[image:41076.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41076 (G) Tyr's Blessing]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 350 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>1-2[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>1-2 <span>[[image:41077.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41077 (G) Frigg's ASPD Potion]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 350 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>1-2[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>1-2 <span>[[image:41078.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41078 (G) Eir's Blessing]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 350 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 1-2 <span>[[image:41066.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41066 (G) Ymir Spirit Potion]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 350 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 1-2 <span>[[image:41067.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41067 (G) Njord's Power Potion]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 350 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>1-2 [[image:41068.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41068 (G) Freya's Infinity Potion]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 350 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>1-2 [[image:41069.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41069 (G) Skadi's Power Potion]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 350 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:22999.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22999 [Event] Transformation Pack]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 150 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:40060.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=40060 Bloody Branch]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942556 (C) Imperial Guardian Pauldron]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:28, 29 September 2025
Intro
|
Four different Lottery Machines in Midgard Memory. |
|
Castle Coin Prize Poll
Battle Badge Prize Poll
Chrono Coin SSS Prize Poll
Zeny Prize Poll
Lottery Exclusive Items
| Item Name | Description |
|
A box containing one Rental Fly Wing I, which can be used for 30 minutes. There is a special effect upon using Rental Fly Wings. It's exceptionally allowed to AFK Farm using Rental Fly Wing. | |
|
Buff item. POW +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. STA +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. WIS +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. SPL +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. CON +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. CRT +5 for 20 minutes. |