Orc's Memory: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
== Monster == | == Monster == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 196px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
'''Rare''' '''Drops''' | '''Rare''' '''Drops''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2569 Steel Anopheles]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Takes 1 damage | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | N/A | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3897 Corrupted Orc Skeleton]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 12000000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 300/150/150/75 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 300/150/150/75 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span> [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span></span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span> [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span></span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3898 Corrupted Orc Zombie]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 10000000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 300/150/150/75 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span> [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span></span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span> [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span></span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3899 Corrupted High Orc]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 15000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 300/150/150/75 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3900 Corrupted Orc Archer]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 13000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300/150/150/75 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3901 Fake Orc Hero]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000000 | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 400/200/300/150 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 400/200/300/150 | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] <span>[[image:42012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42012 Voidbreaker Key] <span>[[image:616.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=616 Old Card Album] <span>[[image: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] <span>[[image:42012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42012 Voidbreaker Key] <span>[[image:616.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=616 Old Card Album]<span> <span>[[image:4143.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4143 Orc Hero Card]</span></span></span></span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3902 Fake Orc Lord]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 100000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 400/200/300/150 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] [[image:42012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42012 Voidbreaker Key] [[image:616.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=616 Old Card Album] <span>[[image:4135.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4135 Orc Lord Card]</span></span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 19 January 2025
Summary
Weekly Hunting Quest
| Objective | Reward |
| Hunt 400 Monsters inside the instance. |
300 |
Guide
| Step | Image | Details |
| 1 |
| |
|
2 |
| |
|
Tips |
| |
| 3 | ![]()
|
|
| Boss | ![]()
|
|
| Tips |
|
|
| Tips |
|
|
| Exit |
|
|
Monster
|
Name |
HP | Def/MdefRes/Mres |
Rare Drops |
| Steel Anopheles | 20 | Takes 1 damage | N/A |
| Corrupted Orc Skeleton | 12000000 | 300/150/150/75 | |
| Corrupted Orc Zombie | 10000000 | 300/150/150/75 | |
| Corrupted High Orc | 15000000 | 300/150/150/75 | |
| Corrupted Orc Archer | 13000000 | 300/150/150/75 | |
| Fake Orc Hero | 100000000 | 400/200/300/150 | |
| Fake Orc Lord | 100000000 | 400/200/300/150 |











