Department Store: Difference between revisions
| Line 872: | Line 872: | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:518.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=518 Honey]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:518.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=518 Honey]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 10000 | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 10000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:528.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=528 Monster's Feed]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 60 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| Line 959: | Line 966: | ||
'''Cat Shrimp Merchant''' | '''Cat Shrimp Merchant''' | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 23px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 23px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:515.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=515 Carrot]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:515.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=515 Carrot]</span> | ||
| Line 974: | Line 981: | ||
'''Pet Groomer''' | '''Pet Groomer''' | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | | ||
<br> | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:25377.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25377 Luxurious Pet Food]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:537.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=537 Pet Food]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:643.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=643 Pet Incubator]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:10013.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=10013 Backpack]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:10014.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=10014 Rocker Glasses]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:6113.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6113 Vital Flower]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:6114.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6114 Flame Gemstone]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:6115.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6115 Bun]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:6110.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6110 Vital Flower]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:6100.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6100 Damp Darkness]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:6098.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6098 Small Snow Flower]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:6112.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6112 Fresh Plant]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6104.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6104 Big Cell]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6108.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6108 Apple Pudding]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6111.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6111 Mystic Stone]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6095.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6095 Flavored Alcohol]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:7824.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7824 Spirit Liquor]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6097.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6097 Pumpkin Pie]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6107.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6107 Sunset On The Rock]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6105.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6105 Morning Dew]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6099.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6099 Grilled Rice Cake]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:25231.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25231 Suspicious Bottle]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:25232.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25232 Cheap Lubricant]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:25233.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25233 Cotton Tufts]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6106.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6106 Well Ripened Berry]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:11616.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=11616 Delicious Meat]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:6109.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6109 Plant Neutrient]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:6096.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6096 Fish With Blue Back]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:7821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7821 Green Apple]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:7822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7822 Whole Barbecue]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:7823.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7823 Meat Veg Skewer]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:1000552.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000552 Evil Water]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:1000889.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000889 Compound Fruit Juice]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:531.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=531 Apple Juice]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:532.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=532 Banana Juice]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:534.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=534 Carrot Juice]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:6534.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6534 Fruit Sundae]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span><br></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span><br></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
Revision as of 05:30, 7 December 2024
Intro
|
Gym Pass & Inventory Expansion
| NPC Info | Details |
Ripped Cabus |
|
|
Murr Murr |
|
Buff Item Shops
|
Husman |
|
| Bar Cookie | Description | Bar Cookie | Description |
| STR + 15 for 30 minutes. Increase ATK randomly by 11 ~ 111 for 10 minutes. |
VIT + 15 for 30 minutes. Recover HP randomly by 11 ~ 33%. | ||
| AGI + 15 for 30 minutes. Increase FLEE randomly by 11 ~ 33 for 10 minutes. |
INT + 15 for 30 minutes. Increase MATK randomly by 11 ~ 111 for 10 minutes. | ||
| DEX + 15 for 30 minutes. Increase HIT randomly by 11 ~ 33 for 10 minutes. |
LUK + 15 for 30 minutes. Increase CRI randomly by 11 ~ 33 for 10 minutes. |
|
Purr Purr |
|
|
Dr. Fresa |
|
| Premium Buff Potions | Costs | Description |
| 4 |
Restores 5% of your MaxHP every 5 seconds. | |
| 6 |
Restores 4% of your MaxHP every 7 seconds. | |
| 5 |
Restores 4% of your MaxHP every 3 seconds. | |
| 5 |
Restores 5% of your MaxSP every 5 seconds. | |
| 10 |
DEF + 500 & MDEF +200 | |
| 25 |
All Stats +10, ATK & MATK +30 | |
| 15 |
ATK & MATK +30, ATK & MATK +1%, HIT & FLEE +30, ASPD +1 Reduces SP costs of skills by 5%, Reduces Fixed Casting Time by 30% | |
| 10 |
MaxHP +5%, MaxSP +5%. Casting cannot be interrupted. Increases critical, long range physical and all elemental magic damage by 5%. | |
| 5 |
ATK & MATK +30, MaxHP & MaxSP -10% Increases Attack Speed by 5%, Reduces Variable Casting Time by 5%. Chance to cast Concentration Lv 3 when dealing physical or magical damage. | |
| 5 |
ASPD +3, Increases attack speeed by 5% | |
| 10 |
ATK & MATK +20, HIT & FLEE +30 | |
| 5 |
MaxSP +10%, reduces SP cost of skills by 10%. | |
| 5 |
Adds 10% resistance to the status effects of: Stun, Frozen, Stone Curse, Curse, Poison, Silence, Blind, Sleep, Bleeding, Confuse | |
| 10 |
Critical +10, Increases Critical damage by 10%. |
| (G) Premium Buff Potions | Costs | Description |
|
9 |
Restores 5% of your MaxHP every 5 seconds. Stackable with other (G) Life Potions. | |
|
9 |
Restores 7% of your MaxHP every 4 seconds. Stackable with other (G) Life Potions. | |
|
9 |
Restores 4% of your MaxHP every 3 seconds. Stackable with other (G) Life Potions. | |
|
9 |
Restores 7% of your MaxSP every 5 seconds. | |
|
9 |
DEF +500 & MDEF +200, RES +50 & MRES +30 | |
|
3 |
All Stats +10, ATK & MATK +30, All Trait +3, P.ATK & S.MATK +3 | |
| 3 |
ATK & MATK +30, PATK & SMATK +10, ATK & MATK +5%, HIT & FLEE +30, ASPD +1 Reduces SP costs of skills by 5%, Reduces Fixed Casting Time by 30% | |
| 3 |
CON + 3, MaxHP +5000, +5%, MaxSP +500, +5%. Casting cannot be interrupted. Increases critical, long range physical and all elemental magic damage by 5%. | |
| 3 |
ATK & MATK +50, Increases Attack Speed by 5%, Reduces Variable Casting Time by 5%. Chance to cast Concentration Lv 3 when dealing physical or magical damage. | |
| 3 |
ASPD +5, Increases attack speed by 10% | |
| 9 |
ATK & MATK +20, Perfect HIT & Perfect FLEE +10% | |
| 3 |
MaxSP +12%, reduces SP cost of skills by 12%. STA, WIS +3 | |
| 3 |
Adds 10% resistance to the status effects of: Stun, Frozen, Stone Curse, Curse, Poison, Silence, Blind, Sleep, Bleeding, Confuse Blaze, Deep Blind, Deep Silence, Lethargy, Rapid Cooling, Swooning, Torrent, Concretion, Misfortune, Severe Poison, Depression | |
| 3 |
Critical +30, C.Rate +2, Increases Critical damage by 10%. | |
| 3m zeny |
CRT +3, H.Plus +5, Increase healing power by 30%. Increase efficiency of received healing and recovery items by 20% |
| Extended Biolo Potions | Costs | Description |
| 2 |
Restores 1% HP to the user. | |
| 2 |
Restores 2% HP to the user. | |
| 2 |
Restores 5% HP to the user. | |
| 2 |
Restores 2% SP to the user. | |
| 2 |
Restores 4% SP to the user. | |
| 2 |
Restores 8% SP to the user. | |
| 2 |
Recovers a large amount of HP, increases natural HP recovery speed by 20%. | |
| 3 |
Str + 20 | |
| 3 |
Int + 20 | |
| 3 |
Vit + 20 | |
| 3 |
Dex + 20 | |
| 3 |
Agi + 20 | |
| 3 |
Luk + 20 | |
| 2 |
Recovers SP, natural SP natural speed increased by 20% and MaxSP increased by 5%. | |
| 2 |
Increase attack speed a little. | |
| 20 |
Reduces damage taken from reflect damage by 100%. | |
| 2 |
Increases melee physical damage and long ranged physical damage by 15%. | |
| 2 |
Increases all property magical damage by 15%. |
| (G) Extended Biolo Potions | Costs | (G) Extended Biolo Potions | Costs |
|
10m zeny |
10m zeny | ||
|
10m zeny |
10m zeny | ||
|
10m zeny |
10m zeny | ||
|
16m zeny |
16m zeny | ||
|
16m zeny |
20m zeny | ||
|
20m zeny |
20m zeny |
Utility Item Shops
|
Kay Sanders |
|
| Utility Items | Costs | Description |
| 1.5m zeny | Gives full heal of HP/SP, grants level 10 Kyrie Eleison. | |
| 300k zeny | Heals 10 AP. | |
| 50m zeny | Base EXP rate +300% | |
| 120m zeny | Item drop rate +50% | |
| 40m | Revives KOed players. |
|
Elecasso |
|
| Skill Scrolls | Costs | Skill Scrolls | Costs |
| 2.5m zeny | 5m zeny | ||
| 1.5m zeny | 1m zeny | ||
| 1m zeny | 500k zeny | ||
| 1m zeny | 500k zeny | ||
| 1m zeny | 1m zeny | ||
| 1m zeny |
|
|
|
Katarina |
|























