Constellation Tower: Difference between revisions
| Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Material Exchange - OSC0008 == | == Meteorite Material Exchange - OSC0008 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''Powder to Fragment Exchange''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''Powder to Fragment Exchange''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 204px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Powder to''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Powder to''' | ||
| Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 10x [[image:1000372.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000372 Meteorite Powder] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 10x [[image:1000372.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000372 Meteorite Powder] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder] | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | 10x [[image:1000372.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000372 Meteorite Powder] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | 10x [[image:1000372.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000372 Meteorite Powder] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell] | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | 10x [[image:1000372.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000372 Meteorite Powder] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''Powder cross exchange''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom] | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 461px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Powder to''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Powder''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Powder to''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Powder''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span><br><span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000398.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000398 Power Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000399.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000399 Stamina Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000400.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000400 Agile Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000401.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000401 Lucky Meteorite Powder]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2x <span>[[image:1000402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000402 Meteorite Powder of Spell]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000403 Meteorite Powder of Wisdom]</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 16 April 2024
Summary
| Image | Basic Info | Available Rewards |
|
|
Guide
| Steps |
Image | Details | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Option 1 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Option 2 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
Resulting better treasures when defeating it. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 |
|
Monsters
|
Note:
|
Constellation Treasures
| Treasure | Condition | Details |
| 1 | Complete on with any ability power. |
|
| 2 | - |
|
| 3 | - |
|
| 4 | - |
|
| 5 | - | |
| 6 | - | |
| 7 | - |
|
| 8 | - |
|
| 9 | - |
|
| 10 | - |
|
| 11 | Complete on with 400+ ability power. |
|
| 12 | Complete on with 500+ ability power. |
|
Star Seal Accessory Merchant & Enchant - OSC0006
|
|
| Accessory Name | Fee | Description |
|
100x |
- | |
| 250x 20x |
| |
| 250x 20x |
| |
| 250x 20x |
| |
| 250x 20x |
| |
| 250x 20x |
| |
| 250x 50x 20x |
|
Nebula Armor Merchant & Enchant - OSC0007
|
|
| Armor Name | Fee | Description |
| ||
| ||
| ||
|
10x |
| |
|
10x |
| |
|
10x |
| |
|
10x |
| |
|
10x |
| |
|
30x 10x |
|
Meteorite Material Exchange - OSC0008
| Powder to Fragment Exchange |








