Temporal Boot 1 Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: | '''Fee:''' <span>[[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | - | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 457px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Base''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Upgraded''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Fee''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | [[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:4814.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4814 Spell2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4861.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4861 MHP+1%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4861 MHP+1%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4862.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4862 MHP+2%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4869.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4869 DelayafterAttack1Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4872 DelayafterAttack2Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4872 DelayafterAttack2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4755.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4755 LUK+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:33, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9019
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: |