Biolab Weapon Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
== 3rd Slot == | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''20 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 203px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 27px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | <span>[[image:29594.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29594 Seyren's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | 7693 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 27px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | <span>[[image:29595.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29595 Howard's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | 7693 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 27px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29596.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29596 Eremes's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7693 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29598.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29598 Catherine's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7693 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29599.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29599 Margaretha's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29600.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29600 Cecil's Memory]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7692 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29601.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29601 Randel's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29602.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29602 Flamel's Memory]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7692 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29603.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29603 Gertie's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29604.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29604 Celia's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29605 Chen's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29606.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29606 Trentini's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29607.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29607 Alphoccio's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 252: | Line 196: | ||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''600 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 150 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 262: | Line 206: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29594.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29594 Seyren's Memory] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29595.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29595 Howard's Memory] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:29596.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29596 Eremes's Memory] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29598 Catherine's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29599.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29599 Margaretha's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29600.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29600 Cecil's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29601.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29601 Randel's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29602.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29602 Flamel's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29603.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29603 Gertie's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29604 Celia's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29605 Chen's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29606.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29606 Trentini's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29607.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29607 Alphoccio's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:02, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9018
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment (30% Success Rate)
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|