King Schmidt Accessory Enchants: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

Line 129: Line 129:


== 3rd Slot ==
== 3rd Slot ==
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 398px; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);"  
|-  
|- style="height: 61px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment'''
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''5 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span>
'''Fee: '''5 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span>
|-  
|- style="height: 299px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 299px;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 257px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 257px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
Line 144: Line 144:
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio'''
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 12000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +15, HIT +5
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 12000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +18, HIT +5
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +21, HIT +5
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
|- style="height: 30px;"
|- style="height: 30px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | ATK +21, HIT +5
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
|- style="height: 22px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 12000
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 12000
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Critical +14, HIT +5
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%.
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%.
|- style="height: 30px;"
|- style="height: 30px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Critical +14, HIT +5
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%.
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%.
|- style="height: 30px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 12000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 4%. Critical +1.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
|- style="height: 28px;"
|- style="height: 28px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span>
Line 212: Line 191:
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment'''
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''300 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 60 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 1m zeny<span></span>
'''Fee: '''50 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 10 <span>[[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS]</span>&nbsp;+ 2 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> + 10m zeny<span></span>
|- style="height: 10px;"
|- style="height: 10px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
Line 222: Line 201:
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 32px;"
|- style="height: 32px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]

Revision as of 21:25, 31 October 2025

Enchant ID: 9013

Target Item Slot Order Reset Process

32228.pngKing Schmidt's Power Insignia [1] 32229.pngKing Schmidt's Divine Power Insignia [1]

32230.pngKing Schmidt's Hundred Lucks Insignia [1] 32231.pngKing Schmidt's Rigid Body Insignia [1]

32232.pngKing Schmidt's Flash Insignia [1] 32233.pngKing Schmidt's Celestial Insignia [1]

4th -> 3rd -> 2nd

50% Reset Chance

Fee: 40 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece

4th Slot

4th Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 10 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 42001.pngChrono Coin S

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4702.pngSTR+3 10000 - 4712.pngINT+3 10000 -
4703.pngSTR+4 4700 - 4713.pngINT+4 4700 -
4704.pngSTR+5 2000 - 4714.pngINT+5 2000 -
4722.pngDEX+3 10000 - 4732.pngAGI+3 10000 -
4723.pngDEX+4 4700 - 4733.pngAGI+4 4700 -
4724.pngDEX+5 2000 - 4734.pngAGI+5 2000 -
4742.pngVIT+3 10000 - 4752.pngLUK+3 10000 -
4743.pngVIT+4 4600 - 4753.pngLUK+4 4600 -
4744.pngVIT+5 2000 - 4754.pngLUK+5 2000 -

4th Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 50 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 80 42001.pngChrono Coin S + 1 7925.pngPowerful Dimensional Essence + 5m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4704.pngSTR+5 - 4724.pngDEX+5 -
4714.pngINT+5 - 4734.pngAGI+5 -
4744.pngVIT+5 - 4754.pngLUK+5 -

3rd Slot

3rd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 5 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 42001.pngChrono Coin S

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4820.pngFighting Spirit6 6000 ATK +21, HIT +5 4812.pngSpell4 6000 MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4822.pngFighting Spirit7 2000 - 4826.pngSpell5 2000 MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4816.pngSharp4 6000 Critical +14, HIT +5 4835.pngExpert Archer4 6000 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%.
4844.pngSharp5 2000 - 4836.pngExpert Archer5 2000 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%.
4864.pngFatal2Lv 6000 Increases Critical Damage by 6%. Critical +2. - - -
4865.pngFatal3Lv 2000 Increases Critical Damage by 8%. Critical +3. - - -

3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 50 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 10 42002.pngChrono Coin SS + 2 7925.pngPowerful Dimensional Essence + 10m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4822.pngFighting Spirit7 - 4826.pngSpell5 -
4844.pngSharp5 - 4836.pngExpert Archer5 -
4865.pngFatal3Lv - - -

2nd Slot

2nd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 5 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 42001.pngChrono Coin S

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4808.pngFighting Spirit4 12000 ATK +15, HIT +5 4813.pngSpell3 12000 MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%.
4820.pngFighting Spirit5 6000 ATK +18, HIT +5 4812.pngSpell4 6000 MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4821.pngFighting Spirit6 2000 ATK +21, HIT +5 4826.pngSpell5 2000 MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4817.pngSharp2 12000 Critical +9, HIT +3 4834.pngExpert Archer3 12000 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%.
4816.pngSharp3 6000 Critical +12, HIT +4 4835.pngExpert Archer4 6000 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%.
4843.pngSharp4 2000 Critical +14, HIT +5 4836.pngExpert Archer5 2000 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%.
4863.pngFatal1Lv 12000 Increases Critical Damage by 4%. Critical +1. - - -
4864.pngFatal2Lv 6000 Increases Critical Damage by 6%. Critical +2. - - -
4865.pngFatal3Lv 2000 Increases Critical Damage by 8%. Critical +3. - - -

2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 600 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 90 42001.pngChrono Coin S + 1m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4821.pngFighting Spirit6 - 4826.pngSpell5 -
4843.pngSharp4 - 4836.pngExpert Archer5 -
4865.pngFatal3Lv - - -