Infinity Weapon Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''5 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 560px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4815.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4815 Spell1] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4814.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4814 Spell2] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4811.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4811 Fighting Spirit1]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | [[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 4300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4810.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4810 Fighting Spirit2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | [[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 4300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | [[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | [[image:4827.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4827 Spell6] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | [[image:4828.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4828 Spell7] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 200 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 20px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | [[image:4829.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4829 Spell8] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 100 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 200 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4823.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4823 Fighting Spirit8]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 100 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4837.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4837 Expert Archer6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4838.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4838 Expert Archer7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 4400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4839.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4839 Expert Archer8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''200 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 110px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4823.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4823 Fighting Spirit8]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4829.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4829 Spell8] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4839.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4839 Expert Archer8] | |||
| style="width: 25%; | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; | |||
| style="width: 25%; | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:08, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9008
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
50% Reset Chance Fee: 5 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
|
3rd Slot Random Enchantment Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 1000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|