Racing Cap Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
== 2nd Slot == | == 2nd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 435px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4811.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4811 Fighting Spirit1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4810.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4810 Fighting Spirit2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 700 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 700 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4815.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4815 Spell1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 19px;" | |- style="height: 19px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 19px;" | 650 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:4814.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4814 Spell2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 19px;" | 650 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4869.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4869 DelayafterAttack1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 650 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4872 DelayafterAttack2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 650 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29310.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29310 Racing(Rune Knight) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29313.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29313 Racing(Royal Guard) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29316.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29316 Racing(Mechanic) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29319.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29319 Racing(Geneticist) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29322.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29322 Racing(Guillotine Cross) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29325 Racing(Shadow Chaser) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29328.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29328 Racing(Warlock) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29331.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29331 Racing(Sorcerer) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29334.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29334 Racing(Archbishop) 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29337 Racing(Sura) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 36px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 36px;" | <span>[[image:29340.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29340 Racing(Ranger) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 36px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 36px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 36px;" | <span>[[image:29343.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29343 Racing(Wanderers & Minstrel) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 36px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 36px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29346.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29346 Racing(Gunslinger) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29349.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29349 Racing(Ninja)1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29352.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29352 Racing(Super Novice) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29355.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29355 Racing(Summoner) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 73px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 73px;" | <span>[[image:29579.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29579 Racing (Star Gladiator) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 73px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 73px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 73px;" | <span>[[image:29582.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29582 Racing (Soul Linker) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 73px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 73px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 361: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 254px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 254px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 413: | Line 441: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | - | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:21, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9006
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 10 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 1000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|