Poring Village Enchants: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
== 4th Slot ==
== 4th Slot ==
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 100%;"
|-
|-  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment'''
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment'''
|-
 
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |  
'''Fee: '''10 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 20k zeny
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 185px;"  
|-  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 185px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
Line 33: Line 35:
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4795 HP+100]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4795 HP+100]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4796.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4796 HP+200]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4796.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4796 HP+200]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4928.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4928 MaxSP+10]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4928.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4928 MaxSP+10]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4870.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4870 SP+25]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4870.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4870 SP+25]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4800.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4800 SP+50]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4800.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4800 SP+50]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4992 HP Absorb 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4992 HP Absorb 1]</span>
Line 75: Line 77:
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4993.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4993 SP Absorb 1]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4993.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4993 SP Absorb 1]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
Line 85: Line 87:
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''


'''Fee:&nbsp;'''5 <span>[[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence]</span>
'''Fee:&nbsp;'''300 <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100k zeny<span></span>
|- style="height: 10px;"
|- style="height: 10px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
Line 96: Line 98:
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4992 HP Absorb 1]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4992 HP Absorb 1]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | *
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1% chance to absorb 1% physical damage into HP.
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4993.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4993 SP Absorb 1]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4993.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4993 SP Absorb 1]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | *
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1% chance to absorb 1% physical damage into SP.
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:20, 27 October 2025

Enchant ID: 9000

Target Item Slot Order Reset Process

19238.pngPoring Village Leek

19239.pngPoring Village Carrot

4th

70% Reset Chance

Fee: 500k zeny

4th Slot

4th Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 10 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 20k zeny

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 10000 - 4710.pngINT+1 10000 -
4720.pngDEX+1 10000 - 4730.pngAGI+1 10000 -
4740.pngVIT+1 10000 - 4750.pngLUK+1 10000 -
4795.pngHP+100 10000 - 4796.pngHP+200 5000 -
4928.pngMaxSP+10 10000 - 4870.pngSP+25 5000 -
4800.pngSP+50 4000 - 4992.pngHP Absorb 1 - -
4993.pngSP Absorb 1 3000 - 3000 - -

4th Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 300 Infinity Core Piece + 100k zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4992.pngHP Absorb 1 1% chance to absorb 1% physical damage into HP. 4993.pngSP Absorb 1 1% chance to absorb 1% physical damage into SP.