Upper Costume Hat Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
== Upper II - 3rd slot == | == Upper II - 3rd slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 2256px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Fee '''<span>[[image:44591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44591 Stone Soul]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Fee '''<span>[[image:44591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44591 Stone Soul]</span> | ||
| Line 944: | Line 944: | ||
*If combo with <span>[[image:312402.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312402 Super Novice Stone (Lower II)]: increases Wind Cutter damage by 3% per each level of Breakthrough user learned.</span> | *If combo with <span>[[image:312402.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312402 Super Novice Stone (Lower II)]: increases Wind Cutter damage by 3% per each level of Breakthrough user learned.</span> | ||
*<span>If combo with <span>[[image:312694.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312694 Hyper Novice Stone (Lower II)]: S.Matk + 5, increases Jupitel Thunderstorm damage by 10%.</span></span> | *<span>If combo with <span>[[image:312694.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312694 Hyper Novice Stone (Lower II)]: S.Matk + 5, increases Jupitel Thunderstorm damage by 10%.</span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 47px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 47px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 47px;" | <span>[[image:314022.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314022 Guillotine Cross Stone II (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 47px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314026.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314026 Sura Stone II (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314030.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314030 Soul Reaper Stone II (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314182.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314182 Archbishop Stone II (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 47px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 47px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 47px;" | <span>[[image:314186.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314186 Shadow Chaser Stone II (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 47px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314190.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314190 Super Novice Stone II (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 15 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314663.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314663 Hit Physical Stone (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314671.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314671 Warlock Stone II (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314674.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314674 Genetic Stone II (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314677.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314677 Star Emperor Stone II (Upper II)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:42, 25 October 2025
Intro
|
Upper - 4th slot
| Fee |
Enchanted Stone | Description |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 5 |
| |
| 5 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 30 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 15 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - |
Upper II - 3rd slot
| Fee |
Enchanted Stone | Description |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 5 |
| |
|
10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 15 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - |
Upper III - 2nd slot
| Fee |
Enchanted Stone | Description |
| 25 |
| |
| 25 |
| |
| 25 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 50 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 50 |
| |
| 50 |
| |
| 50 |
| |
| 50 |
|