Temporal Circlet Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
Costs: 2 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> | Costs: 2 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 443px; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 443px; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244);" | ||
|- style="height: 58px;" | |- style="height: 58px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | ||
'''4th Slot Normal Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Normal Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' 10 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | '''Fee:''' 10 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 304px;" | |- style="height: 304px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 304px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 304px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 214px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 214px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 58px;" | |- style="height: 58px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' 5m zeny + 500 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | '''Fee:''' 5m zeny + 500 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4] | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4] | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
'''3rd Slot Normal Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 2 <span>[[image:42011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42011 Infinity Core]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 237px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29672.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29672 Temporal Jewel (STR) Lv 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29675 Temporal Jewel (AGI) Lv 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29673.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29673 Temporal Jewel (STR) Lv 2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29676.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29676 Temporal Jewel (AGI) Lv 2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29674.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29674 Temporal Jewel (STR) Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 667 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29677.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29677 Temporal Jewel (AGI) Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 667 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:29678.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29678 Temporal Jewel (VIT) Lv 1]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:29681.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29681 Temporal Jewel (INT) Lv 1]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:29679.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29679 Temporal Jewel (VIT) Lv 2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:29682.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29682 Temporal Jewel (INT) Lv 2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:29680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29680 Temporal Jewel (VIT) Lv 3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 667 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:29683.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29683 Temporal Jewel (INT) Lv 3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 667 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:29684.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29684 Temporal Jewel (DEX) Lv 1]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:29687.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29687 Temporal Jewel (LUK) Lv 1]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:29685.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29685 Temporal Jewel (DEX) Lv 2]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:29688.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29688 Temporal Jewel (LUK) Lv 2]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:29686.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29686 Temporal Jewel (DEX) Lv 3]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 667 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:29689.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29689 Temporal Jewel (LUK) Lv 3]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 666 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 10m zeny + 300 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 94px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name'''<br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:29674.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29674 Temporal Jewel (STR) Lv 3] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>ATK +7 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>Hit +7 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>ATK +3% per 5 refine rate of headgear.</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:29677.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29677 Temporal Jewel (AGI) Lv 3] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>Aspd +5% per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>Flee +7 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>Aspd +1 per 5 refine rate of headgear.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29680 Temporal Jewel (VIT) Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>Def +10 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>MaxHP +500 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>MaxHp +3% per 5 refine rate of headgear.</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29683.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29683 Temporal Jewel (INT) Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Heal Effectiveness +5% per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>MATK +7 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>MATK +3% per 5 refine rate of headgear. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29686.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29686 Temporal Jewel (DEX) Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Bow damage +3% per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>Hit +7 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>ATK +3% per 5 refine rate of headgear. | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29689.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29689 Temporal Jewel (LUK) Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Crit damage +6% per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>Crit +3 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>ATK +3% per 5 refine rate of headgear. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:13, 20 September 2025
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 5m zeny + 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3rd Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10m zeny + 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|