Temporal Circlet Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Item''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>middle|24x24px[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19474 Temporal Circlet (Rune Knight) [1]]</span> <span>image:19475.png|middle|24x...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Item''' | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Item''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<span>[[image:19474.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19474 Temporal Circlet (Rune Knight) [1]]</span> <span>[[image:19475.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19475 Temporal Circlet (Royal Guard) [1]]</span> | <span>[[image:19474.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19474 Temporal Circlet (Rune Knight) [1]]</span> <span>[[image:19475.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19475 Temporal Circlet (Royal Guard) [1]]</span> | ||
| Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
<span><span><span><span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:19491.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19491 Temporal Circlet (Super Novice) [1]]</span> <span>[[image:19492.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19492 Temporal Circlet (Summoner) [1]]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | <span><span><span><span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:19491.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19491 Temporal Circlet (Super Novice) [1]]</span> <span>[[image:19492.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19492 Temporal Circlet (Summoner) [1]]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th Slot -> 3rd Slot -> 2nd Slot | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th Slot -> 3rd Slot -> 2nd Slot | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
100% Success Rate | 100% Success Rate | ||
Costs: 2 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> | Costs: 2 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 443px; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244);" | |||
|- style="height: 58px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | |||
'''4th Slot Normal Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 10 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 304px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 304px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 214px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 12000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 12000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 12000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 12000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 58px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | |||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 5m zeny + 500 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:55, 20 September 2025
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 5m zeny + 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|