Sky Fortress: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(Created page with "== Summery == {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 300px|frameless|Sky Fortress | style="width: 25%;" | *Sky Fortress *Entrance, inside Dimensional Library *Level 210+ to enter *Solo instance *1 day cool down *60 minutes instance time<br> | style="width: 50%;" | Amid the chaos of Invaded Prontera, the floating stronghold of Stefan J.E. Wolf rains undead horrors upon t...") |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
== Guide == | == Guide == | ||
== Monster == | == Monster == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 325px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''HP''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Def/Mdef/Res/Mres''' | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Rare Drops''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3474 Immortal Cursed Knight]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 15000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind]<span> <span>[[image:31024.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=31024 Immortal Cursed Knight Card]</span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3475 Immortal Wind Ghost]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 15000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] <span>[[image:31025.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=31025 Immortal Wind Ghost Card]</span><span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3476 Immortal Zombie Soldier]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3200000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3477 Immortal Fortress Legio]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3400000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3478 Sky Fortress Key Keeper]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3500000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3479 Immortal Zombie Assault]</span><span><span><br></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3480 Immortal Cursed Zombie]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3481 Immortal Evil Shadow]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3200000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3482 Immortal Angry Shadow]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3300000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3483 Immortal Death Shadow]</span><span><span><br></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3800000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3485 Cursed Soldier of Bijou]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 170/90/120/120 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 49px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 49px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=3473 Stefan.J.E.Wolf]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 49px;" | 35000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 49px;" | 146/30/200/200 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 49px;" | <span>[[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] [[image:42012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42012 Voidbreaker Key] [[image:616.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=616 Old Card Album] [[image:44410.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44410 MvP Footprint A] <span>[[image:31026.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=31026 Stephane Jack Earnest Wolf Card]</span></span> | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:30, 20 June 2025
Summery
Hunting Quest
| Objective | Reward |
Hunt 500 Monsters inside the instance F1. Hunt 100 Monsters inside the instance Secret Room. |
240 |
