Vending Garden: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
== Chemical and Dinner == | == Chemical and Dinner == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
'''Gorme''' | '''Gorme''' | ||
/navi vending1 96/103 | /navi vending1 96/103 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chemistsupplies.png|300px|frameless|Chemist Supplies]] | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | [[File:Chemistsupplies.png|300px|frameless|Chemist Supplies]] | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | | ||
*Sells Alchemist skill catalyst items. | *Sells Alchemist skill catalyst items. | ||
*Sells materials from monsters. | *Sells materials from monsters. | ||
| Line 353: | Line 352: | ||
*Sells elemental buffs. | *Sells elemental buffs. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 363px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 363px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Item List''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Item List''' | ||
| Line 364: | Line 363: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:972.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=972 Karvodailnirol] | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:972.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=972 Karvodailnirol] | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | | ||
<br> | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:970.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=970 Alcohol] | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:970.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=970 Alcohol] | ||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Material List | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Price | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Material List | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Price | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
| Line 439: | Line 461: | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%;" | | | style="width: 33.3333%;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1296px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1296px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:1061.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=1061 Witched Starsand] | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:1061.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=1061 Witched Starsand] | ||
Revision as of 23:32, 2 April 2024
Enter Vending Cellar by using @go 16 ingame. Inside it, you can setup your Merchant Vendor to sell / buy items with others. You can also buy items from several NPC Merchants using zeny, such as supplies, combination scrolls, zeny coin exchange etc. |
AFK Vending Point Feature
Zeny Coin Exchange
|
Zeny Coin Exchange /navi vending1 95/116 |
|
|
Metal Supplier
| Dus the Smith
/navi vending1 97/119 /navi prt_in 53/61 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 80000z | 150z | ||
| 80000z | 1000z | ||
| 2000z | 3000z | ||
| 2000z | 5000z | ||
| 3000z | 350000z | ||
| 3000z | 700000z | ||
| 250000z | 20000000z | ||
| 20000z | 10000z | ||
| 25000z | 10000z | ||
|
- |
- |
10000z | |
|
- |
- |
10000z |
Magic and Supplies
|
Magician Steven /navi vending1 104/103 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 1500 | 4500 | ||
| 4500 | 200000 | ||
| 50000 | 11000 | ||
| 130000 | 50000 | ||
| 80000 | - | - |
| Book List | Price | Book List | Price |
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 500000 | ||
|
500000 |
500000 | ||
| 500000 | 500000 | ||
| 1000000 | 1000000 |
| Scroll List | Price | Scroll List | Price |
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 300000 | ||
| 300000 | 300000 | ||
| 300000 | - | - |
Chemical and Dinner
|
Gorme /navi vending1 96/103 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 20000 |
| ||
| 30000 | 20000 | ||
| 20000 | 40000 | ||
| 40000 | 40000 | ||
| 40000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | - | - |
| Material List | Price | Material List | Price |
|
Gorme /navi vending1 96/103 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dealer NPCs
Item Grab Machine
|
Pay 5,000,000 zeny to the machine and get 1 random item from the list below.
|




