Vending Garden: Difference between revisions
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
*Sells smith supportive mats. | *Sells smith supportive mats. | ||
*Has safe refine tickets for exchange. | *Has safe refine tickets for exchange. | ||
**A Safe Refine Ticket is used to refine your item without failing. ([[Item Refine|Item Refine]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 278px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 278px;" | ||
| Line 122: | Line 123: | ||
| style="width: 7.67727%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000z | | style="width: 7.67727%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10000z | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 431px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 431px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Item List''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Item List''' | ||
| Line 230: | Line 231: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>2x [[image:44622.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44622 +17 Weapon Level 5 Refine Ticket]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>2x [[image:44622.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44622 +17 Weapon Level 5 Refine Ticket]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Magic and Supplies == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
'''Magician Steven''' | |||
/navi vending1 104/103 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | [[File:Magicandsupplies.png|300px|frameless|Magic and Supplies]] | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | | |||
*Sells skill catalysts for magic users. | |||
*Sells magic spell books. | |||
*Sells skill scrolls. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 163px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Item List''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Price''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Item List''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Price''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:717.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=717 Blue Gemstone]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:715.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=715 Yellow Gemstone]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 4500 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:716.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=716 Red Gemstone]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 4500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:678.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=678 Poison Bottle]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 200000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:12016.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12016 Speed Potion]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 50000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:505.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=505 Blue Potion]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 11000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:12679.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12679 Siege White Potion Box]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 130000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:12676.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12676 Siege Violet Potion Box]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 50000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:12680.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12680 Siege Blue Potion Box]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 80000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 92px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Book List''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Price''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Book List''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Price''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100065.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100065 Spell Book (Storm Gust)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100066.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100066 Spell Book (Lord of Vermilion)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100067.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100067 Spell Book (Meteor Storm)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100068.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100068 Spell Book (Drain Life)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100069.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100069 Spell Book (Jack Frost)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100070.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100070 Spell Book (Earth Strain)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000 | |||
|} | |||
== Chemical and Dinner == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 394: | Line 466: | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%;" | | | style="width: 33.3333%;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 530px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 530px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000z | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000z | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000z | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000z | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000z | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000z | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000z | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000z | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000z | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000z | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
Revision as of 23:02, 2 April 2024
Enter Vending Cellar by using @go 16 ingame. Inside it, you can setup your Merchant Vendor to sell / buy items with others. You can also buy items from several NPC Merchants using zeny, such as supplies, combination scrolls, zeny coin exchange etc. |
AFK Vending Point Feature
Zeny Coin Exchange
|
Zeny Coin Exchange /navi vending1 95/116 |
|
|
Metal Supplier
| Dus the Smith
/navi vending1 97/119 /navi prt_in 53/61 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 80000z | 150z | ||
| 80000z | 1000z | ||
| 2000z | 3000z | ||
| 2000z | 5000z | ||
| 3000z | 350000z | ||
| 3000z | 700000z | ||
| 250000z | 20000000z | ||
| 20000z | 10000z | ||
| 25000z | 10000z | ||
|
- |
- |
10000z | |
|
- |
- |
10000z |
Magic and Supplies
|
Magician Steven /navi vending1 104/103 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 1500 | 4500 | ||
| 4500 | 200000 | ||
| 50000 | 11000 | ||
| 130000 | 50000 | ||
| 80000 | - | - |
| Book List | Price | Book List | Price |
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 500000 | ||
| 500000 |
Chemical and Dinner
Dealer NPCs
|
Tool Dealer |
|
| Material Dealer |
|
| Food Dealer |
|
| Supply Dealer |
|
| Poison Herb Merchant | |
| Rare Herb Collector | |
| Rune Merchant | |
| Point Merchant | |
| Jeweler |
Item Grab Machine
|
Pay 5,000,000 zeny to the machine and get 1 random item from the list below.
|
| Ultra Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Common |
|
|
|
|



