Random Options: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Temporal Manteau Options | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Temporal Manteau Options | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:20963.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20963 Temporal Str Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20964.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20964 Temporal Agi Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20965.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20965 Temporal Vit Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20966.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20966 Temporal Int Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20967.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20967 Temporal Dex Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20968.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20968 Temporal Luk Manteau [1]]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:20963.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20963 Temporal Str Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20964.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20964 Temporal Agi Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20965.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20965 Temporal Vit Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20966.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20966 Temporal Int Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20967.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20967 Temporal Dex Manteau [1]], <span>[[image:20968.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20968 Temporal Luk Manteau [1]]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:23546.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23546 Cursed Blood]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Bloody Knight Shield Options | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:28945.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28945 Bloody Knight's Shield [1]]</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:23547.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23547 Gold Statue]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Purified Knight Shield Options | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:28946.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28946 Purified Knight's Shield [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:02, 8 April 2023
Shadow Gears
Dungeon Gears
Ancient Weapons
Item Mall Gears
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| Deep Blue Sunglasses Options | ||
| EXP Advisor Optionsa | ||
| Thana Pendant Options | ||
| Battle Processor Options | ||
| Victory Ears Options | ||
| Temporal Armor Options | ||
| Temporal Manteau Options | ||
| Bloody Knight Shield Options | ||
| Purified Knight Shield Options |
Free Gears
Episode Gears
Instance Gears
Other Options
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
|
True Hunting Physical Random Options True Hunting Magical Random Options |
Refine Level Giver
