Soutane Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == 2nd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 792px; background-color: rgb( | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 792px; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- style="height: 61px;" | |- style="height: 61px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | ''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''3 <span>[[image: | '''Fee: '''3 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 693px;" | |- style="height: 693px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 693px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 693px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 472px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4706 STR+7]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4706 STR+7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4716 INT+7]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4716 INT+7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 37px;" | |- style="height: 37px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4707.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4707 STR+8]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4707.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4707 STR+8]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4717 INT+8]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4717 INT+8]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4726.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4726 DEX+7]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4726.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4726 DEX+7]</span> | ||
| Line 413: | Line 399: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4736 AGI+7]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4736 AGI+7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4727.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4727 DEX+8]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4727.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4727 DEX+8]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4737.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4737 AGI+8]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4737.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4737 AGI+8]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4746 VIT+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4756 LUK+7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4747.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4747 VIT+8]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4747.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4747 VIT+8]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4757.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4757 LUK+8]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4757.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4757 LUK+8]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 21px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 21px;" | <span>[[image:29241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29241 Cri+10]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 21px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 21px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 21px;" | <span>[[image:29238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29238 Flee+10]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 21px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 21px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4790.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4790 MDEF+10]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2400 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4902.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4902 DEF+18]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4902.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4902 DEF+18]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4787.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4787 MDEF+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4801.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4802 SP+150]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>-</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3200 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3200 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 950 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 950 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 3200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 3200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 950 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 950 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 3200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310076.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310076 STR Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 460 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 600 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310077.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310077 AGI Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 460 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:310080.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310080 INT Blessing]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 470 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310078.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310078 VIT Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 470 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:310081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310081 LUK Blessing]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 470 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310079.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310079 DEX Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 470 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
''' | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''150 [[image:25767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25767 Angel's Dream] + 20 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> + 800k zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 304px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 536: | Line 550: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:4790.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4790 MDEF+10] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310076.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310076 STR Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | [[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:310077.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310077 AGI Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | [[image:310080.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310080 INT Blessing] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:310078.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310078 VIT Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:310081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310081 LUK Blessing] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:310079.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310079 DEX Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9024
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 1 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|