Sinful Ring Enchants: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|-  
|-  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 146px;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 153px;"  
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
Line 34: Line 34:
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310237.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310237 Inverse Scale Lv1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310237.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310237 Inverse Scale Lv1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 20000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 20000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 10%.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310242.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310242 Dragon Scale Lv1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310242.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310242 Dragon Scale Lv1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 20000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 20000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 10%.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310238 Inverse Scale Lv2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310238 Inverse Scale Lv2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 15000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 15000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 15%.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310243 Dragon Scale Lv2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310242.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310243 Dragon Scale Lv2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 15000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 15000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 15%.
|- style="height: 30px;"
|- style="height: 37px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310239.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310239 Inverse Scale Lv3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:310239.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310239 Inverse Scale Lv3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 20%.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310244.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310244 Dragon Scale Lv3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:310244.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310244 Dragon Scale Lv3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 20%.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310240.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310240 Inverse Scale Lv4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310240.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310240 Inverse Scale Lv4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 30%.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310245.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310245 Dragon Scale Lv4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310245.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310245 Dragon Scale Lv4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 30%.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310241 Inverse Scale Lv5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310241 Inverse Scale Lv5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 35%.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310246.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310246 Dragon Scale Lv5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310246.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310246 Dragon Scale Lv5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 35%.
|}
|}
|- style="height: 28px;"
|- style="height: 28px;"
Line 71: Line 71:
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''50 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 80 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 1 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span>&nbsp;+ 5m zeny<span></span>
'''Fee: '''50 <span>[[image:1000263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000263 Fragment of Good Will]</span> + 100 <span>[[image:1000257.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000257 Piece of Sin]</span><span> </span>+ 1 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> + 5m zeny<span></span>
|- style="height: 10px;"
|- style="height: 10px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
Line 81: Line 81:
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310241 Inverse Scale Lv5]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310246.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310246 Dragon Scale Lv5]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 32px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
|-
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:38, 1 November 2025

Enchant ID: 9013

Target Item Slot Order Reset Process

490044.pngSinful Ruby Ring [1] 490045.pngSinful Ruby Necklace [1] 490046.pngSinful Emerald Ring [1]

490047.pngSinful Emerald Necklace [1] 490048.pngSinful Topaz Ring [1]  490049.pngSinful Topaz Necklace [1]

490050.pngSinful Amethyst Ring [1] 490051.pngSinful Amethyst Necklace [1]  490052.pngSinful Sapphire Ring [1]

490053.pngSinful Sapphire Necklace [1] 490054.pngSinful Opal Ring [1] 490055.pngSinful Opal Necklace [1]

4th -> 3rd

100% Reset Chance

Fee: 3 6909.pngSilvervine Cat Fruit

4th Slot

4th Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 10 1000263.pngFragment of Good Will + 10 1000257.pngPiece of Sin

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
310237.pngInverse Scale Lv1 20000 Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 10%. 310242.pngDragon Scale Lv1 20000 Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 10%.
310238.pngInverse Scale Lv2 15000 Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 15%. 310242.pngDragon Scale Lv2 15000 Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 15%.
310239.pngInverse Scale Lv3 10000 Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 20%. 310244.pngDragon Scale Lv3 10000 Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 20%.
310240.pngInverse Scale Lv4 4000 Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 30%. 310245.pngDragon Scale Lv4 4000 Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 30%.
310241.pngInverse Scale Lv5 1000 Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 35%. 310246.pngDragon Scale Lv5 1000 Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 35%.

4th Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 50 1000263.pngFragment of Good Will + 100 1000257.pngPiece of Sin + 1 7925.pngPowerful Dimensional Essence + 5m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
310241.pngInverse Scale Lv5 - 310246.pngDragon Scale Lv5 -

3rd Slot

3rd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 10 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 42002.pngChrono Coin SS

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4820.pngFighting Spirit6 6000 ATK +21, HIT +5 4812.pngSpell4 6000 MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4822.pngFighting Spirit7 2000 ATK +24, HIT +5 4826.pngSpell5 2000 MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4816.pngSharp4 6000 Critical +14, HIT +5 4835.pngExpert Archer4 6000 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%.
4844.pngSharp5 2000 Critical +15, HIT +6 4836.pngExpert Archer5 2000 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%.
4864.pngFatal2Lv 6000 Increases Critical Damage by 6%. Critical +2. - - -
4865.pngFatal3Lv 2000 Increases Critical Damage by 8%. Critical +3. - - -

3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 50 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 10 42002.pngChrono Coin SS + 2 7925.pngPowerful Dimensional Essence + 10m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4822.pngFighting Spirit7 - 4826.pngSpell5 -
4844.pngSharp5 - 4836.pngExpert Archer5 -
4865.pngFatal3Lv - - -