King Schmidt Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

Line 20: Line 20:
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment'''
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''2 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]
'''Fee: '''5 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span>
|-  
|-  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 264px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 258px;"  
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
Line 32: Line 32:
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 30px;"
|- style="height: 30px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
|- style="height: 30px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4861.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4861 MHP+1%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4862.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4862 MHP+2%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 30px;"
|- style="height: 30px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 4000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4867.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4867 MHP+3%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 6000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
|- style="height: 30px;"
|- style="height: 30px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 3000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
|- style="height: 28px;"
|- style="height: 28px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 4600
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4900.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4900 MHP+5%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 4600
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | -
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|}
|}
|- style="height: 28px;"
|- style="height: 28px;"
Line 99: Line 99:
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''150 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span>
'''Fee: '''400 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 50 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 1m zeny<span></span>
|- style="height: 10px;"
|- style="height: 10px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
Line 109: Line 109:
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 32px;"
|- style="height: 32px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4900.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4900 MHP+5%]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
|-
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:42, 31 October 2025

Enchant ID: 9011

Target Item Slot Order Reset Process

15388.pngKing Schmidt's Suit [1]

4th -> 3rd -> 2nd

50% Reset Chance

Fee: 20 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece

4th Slot

4th Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 5 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 42001.pngChrono Coin S

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4702.pngSTR+3 10000 - 4712.pngINT+3 10000 -
4703.pngSTR+4 4700 - 4713.pngINT+4 4700 -
4704.pngSTR+5 2000 - 4714.pngINT+5 2000 -
4722.pngDEX+3 10000 - 4732.pngAGI+3 10000 -
4723.pngDEX+4 4700 - 4733.pngAGI+4 4700 -
4724.pngDEX+5 2000 - 4734.pngAGI+5 2000 -
4742.pngVIT+3 10000 - 4752.pngLUK+3 10000 -
4743.pngVIT+4 4600 - 4753.pngLUK+4 4600 -
4744.pngVIT+5 2000 - 4754.pngLUK+5 2000 -

4th Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 400 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 50 42001.pngChrono Coin S + 1m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4704.pngSTR+5 - 4724.pngDEX+5 -
4714.pngINT+5 - 4734.pngAGI+5 -
4744.pngVIT+5 - 4754.pngLUK+5 -

3rd Slot

3rd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 2 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 10000 - 4710.pngINT+1 10000 -
4701.pngSTR+2 8000 - 4711.pngINT+2 8000 -
4702.pngSTR+3 4000 - 4712.pngINT+3 4000 -
4703.pngSTR+4 2000 - 4713.pngINT+4 2000 -
4720.pngDEX+1 10000 - 4861.pngMHP+1% 10000 -
4721.pngDEX+2 8000 - 4862.pngMHP+2% 4000 -
4722.pngDEX+3 4000 - 4867.pngMHP+3% 6000 -
4723.pngDEX+4 2000 - 4868.pngMHP+4% 3000 -
- - - 4900.pngMHP+5% 1000 -

3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 150 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 1m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4703.pngSTR+4 - 4713.pngINT+4 -
4723.pngDEX+4 - 4900.pngMHP+5% -