Old Biolab Hat Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
== 2nd Slot == | == 2nd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb( | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''10 <span>[[image:23016.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23016 Cursed Fragment]</span><br> | '''Fee: '''10 <span>[[image:23016.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23016 Cursed Fragment]</span><br> | ||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 650 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 650 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29706 Tenacity Lv1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1200 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29091.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29091 Master Archer Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29101.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29101 Adamantine Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29071.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29071 Magic Essence Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29111.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29111 Affection Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29061.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29061 Mettle Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29081 Acute Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
''' | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''300 [[image:23016.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23016 Cursed Fragment] + | '''Fee: '''300 [[image:23016.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23016 Cursed Fragment] + 3m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 456: | Line 484: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29706 Tenacity Lv1] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29091.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29091 Master Archer Lv. 1] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29101.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29101 Adamantine Lv. 1] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29071.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29071 Magic Essence Lv. 1] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29081 Acute Lv. 1] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29061.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29061 Mettle Lv. 1] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:52, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9007
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 10 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|