Old Biolab Hat Enchants: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

Line 321: Line 321:


== 2nd Slot ==
== 2nd Slot ==
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);"  
|-  
|-  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment'''
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''10 <span>[[image:23016.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23016 Cursed Fragment]</span><br>
'''Fee: '''10 <span>[[image:23016.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23016 Cursed Fragment]</span><br>
Line 338: Line 338:
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 7000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 7000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
Line 373: Line 373:
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
Line 408: Line 408:
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
Line 441: Line 441:
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 650
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 650
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|-
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29706 Tenacity Lv1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1200
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29091.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29091 Master Archer Lv. 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|-
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29101.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29101 Adamantine Lv. 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29071.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29071 Magic Essence Lv. 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|-
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29111.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29111 Affection Lv. 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29061.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29061 Mettle Lv. 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|-
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:29081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29081 Acute Lv. 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1300
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|}
|}
|- style="height: 28px;"
|- style="height: 28px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" |
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''
'''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''300 [[image:23016.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23016 Cursed Fragment] + 2m zeny<span></span>
'''Fee: '''300 [[image:23016.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23016 Cursed Fragment] + 3m zeny<span></span>
|- style="height: 10px;"
|- style="height: 10px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
Line 456: Line 484:
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29706 Tenacity Lv1]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29091.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29091 Master Archer Lv. 1]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|-  
|-  
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29101.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29101 Adamantine Lv. 1]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29071.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29071 Magic Essence Lv. 1]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|-  
|-  
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span>
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29081 Acute Lv. 1]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29061.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29061 Mettle Lv. 1]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:52, 31 October 2025

Enchant ID: 9007

Target Item Slot Order Reset Process

18971.pngOld Rune Circlet [1] 18972.pngOld Mitra [1] 18973.pngOld Driver Band [1] 18974.pngOld Driver Band(Yellow) [1]

18975.pngOld Shadow Handicraft [1] 18976.pngOld Minstrel Song's Hat [1]

18977.pngOld Midas Whisper [1] 18978.pngOld Magic Stone Hat [118979.pngOld Blazing Soul [1]

18980.pngOld Wind Whisper [1] 18981.pngOld Dying Swan [1] 18982.pngOld Circlet Of Bones [1]

18983.pngOld Protect Of Crown [1] 18984.pngOld Camouflage Rabbit Hood [1]

4th -> 3rd -> 2nd

100% Reset Chance

Fee: 10 22687.pngSentimental Fragment

4th Slot

4th Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 10 23016.pngCursed Fragment

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 7000 - 4710.pngINT+1 7000 -
4701.pngSTR+2 5000 - 4711.pngINT+2 5000 -
4702.pngSTR+3 3000 - 4712.pngINT+3 3000 -
4703.pngSTR+4 1000 - 4713.pngINT+4 1000 -
4704.pngSTR+5 700 - 4714.pngINT+5 700 -
4720.pngDEX+1 7000 - 4730.pngAGI+1 7000 -
4721.pngDEX+2 5000 - 4731.pngAGI+2 5000 -
4722.pngDEX+3 3000 - 4732.pngAGI+3 3000 -
4723.pngDEX+4 1000 - 4733.pngAGI+4 1000 -
4724.pngDEX+5 650 - 4734.pngAGI+5 650 -
4740.pngVIT+1 7000 - 4750.pngLUK+1 7000 -
4741.pngVIT+2 5000 - 4751.pngLUK+2 5000 -
4742.pngVIT+3 3000 - 4752.pngLUK+3 3000 -
4743.pngVIT+4 1000 - 4753.pngLUK+4 1000 -
4744.pngVIT+5 650 - 4754.pngLUK+5 650 -

4th Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 300 23016.pngCursed Fragment + 1m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4704.pngSTR+5 - 4714.pngINT+5 -
4724.pngDEX+5 - 4734.pngAGI+5 -
4744.pngVIT+5 - 4754.pngLUK+5 -

3rd Slot

3rd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 10 23016.pngCursed Fragment

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 7000 - 4710.pngINT+1 7000 -
4701.pngSTR+2 5000 - 4711.pngINT+2 5000 -
4702.pngSTR+3 3000 - 4712.pngINT+3 3000 -
4703.pngSTR+4 1000 - 4713.pngINT+4 1000 -
4704.pngSTR+5 700 - 4714.pngINT+5 700 -
4720.pngDEX+1 7000 - 4730.pngAGI+1 7000 -
4721.pngDEX+2 5000 - 4731.pngAGI+2 5000 -
4722.pngDEX+3 3000 - 4732.pngAGI+3 3000 -
4723.pngDEX+4 1000 - 4733.pngAGI+4 1000 -
4724.pngDEX+5 650 - 4734.pngAGI+5 650 -
4740.pngVIT+1 7000 - 4750.pngLUK+1 7000 -
4741.pngVIT+2 5000 - 4751.pngLUK+2 5000 -
4742.pngVIT+3 3000 - 4752.pngLUK+3 3000 -
4743.pngVIT+4 1000 - 4753.pngLUK+4 1000 -
4744.pngVIT+5 650 - 4754.pngLUK+5 650 -

4th Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 300 23016.pngCursed Fragment + 2m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4704.pngSTR+5 - 4714.pngINT+5 -
4724.pngDEX+5 - 4734.pngAGI+5 -
4744.pngVIT+5 - 4754.pngLUK+5 -

2nd Slot

2nd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 10 23016.pngCursed Fragment

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 6000 - 4710.pngINT+1 6000 -
4701.pngSTR+2 4500 - 4711.pngINT+2 4500 -
4702.pngSTR+3 3000 - 4712.pngINT+3 3000 -
4703.pngSTR+4 1000 - 4713.pngINT+4 1000 -
4704.pngSTR+5 700 - 4714.pngINT+5 700 -
4720.pngDEX+1 6000 - 4730.pngAGI+1 6000 -
4721.pngDEX+2 4500 - 4731.pngAGI+2 4500 -
4722.pngDEX+3 3000 - 4732.pngAGI+3 3000 -
4723.pngDEX+4 1000 - 4733.pngAGI+4 1000 -
4724.pngDEX+5 650 - 4734.pngAGI+5 650 -
4740.pngVIT+1 6000 - 4750.pngLUK+1 6000 -
4741.pngVIT+2 4500 - 4751.pngLUK+2 4500 -
4742.pngVIT+3 3000 - 4752.pngLUK+3 3000 -
4743.pngVIT+4 1000 - 4753.pngLUK+4 1000 -
4744.pngVIT+5 650 - 4754.pngLUK+5 650 -
29706.pngTenacity Lv1 1200 - 29091.pngMaster Archer Lv. 1 1300 -
29101.pngAdamantine Lv. 1 1300 - 29071.pngMagic Essence Lv. 1 1300 -
29111.pngAffection Lv. 1 1300 - 29061.pngMettle Lv. 1 1300 -
29081.pngAcute Lv. 1 1300 - - - -

2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 300 23016.pngCursed Fragment + 3m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
29706.pngTenacity Lv1 - 29091.pngMaster Archer Lv. 1 -
29101.pngAdamantine Lv. 1 - 29071.pngMagic Essence Lv. 1 -
29081.pngAcute Lv. 1 - 29061.pngMettle Lv. 1 -