Racing Cap Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb( | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' | '''Fee:''' 15 <span>[[image:25273.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25273 Mysterious Medal] </span>+ 150k zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 260px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | |||
<span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1200 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1200 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1200 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''1000 [[image:25273.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25273 Mysterious Medal] + 500k zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 242: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:12, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9006
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 10 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 1000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
|
3rd Slot Random Enchantment Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 1000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|