Temporal Circlet Enchants: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 92px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 92px; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
'''2nd Slot Normal Enchantment''' | '''2nd Slot Normal Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' 2 <span>[[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS]</span> | '''Fee:''' 2 <span>[[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 306px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 306px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| Line 276: | Line 275: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
'''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
| Line 283: | Line 281: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
|- | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 164px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>Hit + 5, Crit + 14%</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Increases long-ranged damage on targets by 8%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>Aspd + 10%</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>MATK + 15<br>Reduces the variable casting time of skills by 10%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29706 Tenacity Lv1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>Increase physical melee damage by 4%, Perfect Hit + 1</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29091.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29091 Master Archer Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>Increase physical ranged damage by 4%, increase attack speed by 1%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29101.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29101 Adamantine Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>MaxHP + 5%, DEF + 140, MDEF + 20.</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29071.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29071 Magic Essence Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>MATK + 4%, Fixed Casting -0.1 sec.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29111.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29111 Affection Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>Healing + 5%, MaxSP + 3%.</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29061.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29061 Mettle Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p>ATK + 4%, HIT + 10.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29081 Acute Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Critical Damage + 20%, CRI + 3. | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
'''2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment''' | '''2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:26, 20 September 2025
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 5m zeny + 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3rd Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10m zeny + 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2nd Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 15m zeny + 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|