Geffen Magic Tournament: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 392px;" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
|- | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Name''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''HP''' | ||
|- | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Def/Mdef/Res/Mres''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Rare Drops''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2549 Arhi]</span> | ||
|- | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 3000000 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 175/300/35/140 | ||
|- | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind]</span> <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> <span>[[image:27249.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=27249 Arhi Card]</span> | ||
| style="width: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
|- | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2550 Dio Anemos]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3500000 | ||
|- | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] <span>[[image:27250.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=27250 Dio Anemos Card]</span> | ||
|- | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2551 Geffen Shoplifter]</span></span> | ||
|- | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4000000 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
|- | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | ||
| style="width: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
|- | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2552 Geffen Bully]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4000000 | ||
|- | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | ||
|- | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2553 Geffen Gang Member]</span></span> | ||
|- | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4000000 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2554 Faymont]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4500000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2555 Ordre]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2556 Blut Hase]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 5500000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2557 Kuro Akuma]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 6000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2558 Ifodes]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 6500000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2559 Licheniyes]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 7000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2560 Odoric]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 7500000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2561 Ju]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 8000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2562 Dwigh]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 15000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2563 Fay Kanavian]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 15000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:44163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44163 Sealed Evil Mind] [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[https://midgardtales.com/monster/view/?id=2564 Fenrir]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] <span>[[image:42012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42012 Voidbreaker Key] <span>[[image:616.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=616 Old Card Album] <span>[[image:44410.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44410 MvP Footprint A] <span>[[image:4556.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4556 Fenrir Card]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:37, 19 March 2025
Summary
Weekly Hunting Quest
| Objective | Reward |
| Hunt 50 Monsters inside the instance. |
200 |
Guide
| Step | Image | Details |
| 1 |
| |
| 1.a |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 5 |
| |
| 6 |
| |
| 7 |
| |
| 8 |
|
|
| 9 |
|
|
| 10 |
|
|
Monsters
| Name | HP | Def/Mdef/Res/Mres | Rare Drops |
| Arhi | 3000000 | 175/300/35/140 | |
| Dio Anemos | 3500000 | ||
| Geffen Shoplifter | 4000000 | ||
| Geffen Bully | 4000000 | ||
| Geffen Gang Member | 4000000 | ||
| Faymont | 4500000 | ||
| Ordre | 5000000 | ||
| Blut Hase | 5500000 | ||
| Kuro Akuma | 6000000 | ||
| Ifodes | 6500000 | ||
| Licheniyes | 7000000 | ||
| Odoric | 7500000 | ||
| Ju | 8000000 | ||
| Dwigh | 15000000 | ||
| Fay Kanavian | 15000000 | ||
| Fenrir | 30000000 |




