Vending Garden: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 259px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Material List | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Material List''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Price | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Price''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Material List | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Material List''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Price | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Price''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | [[image:1061.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=1061 Witched Starsand] | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | 10000 | ||
|- | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | [[image:905.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=905 Stem] | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
|- | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | [[image:1059.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=1059 Fabric] | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | | ||
| | [[image:7033.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=7033 Poison Spore] | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | | |||
|- | 2000 | ||
| style="width: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
[[image:929.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=929 Immortal Heart] | |||
/ | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
|- | 8000 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
[[image:1000.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=1000 Star Crumb] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
20000 | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:921.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=921 Mushroom Spore] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:507.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=507 Red Herb] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 400 | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:508.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=508 Yellow Herb] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:509.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=509 White Herb] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 2000 | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:510.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=510 Blue Herb] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 7000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:511.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=511 Green Herb] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 400 | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:576.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=576 Prickly Fruit] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:1033.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=1033 Maneater Root] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 2000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:1032.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=1032 Maneater Blossom] | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:6244.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=6244 Gun Powder] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 3000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:1051.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=1051 Detonator] | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:6217.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=6217 Mandragora Flowerpot] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 30000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 144px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Cookings''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Price''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Cookings''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Price''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:7476.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=7476 Level 5 Cookbook] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 100000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:7477.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=7477 Level 6 Cookbook] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 160000 | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:7478.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=7478 Level 7 Cookbook] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 240000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:7479.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=7479 Level 8 Cookbook] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 380000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100075.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100075 Lv5 Assorted Cuisine] | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 250000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100076.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100076 Lv6 Assorted Cuisine] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 380000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100077.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100077 Lv7 Assorted Cuisine] | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 420000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100078.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100078 Lv8 Assorted Cuisine] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 560000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 145px;" | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Buff Items''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Price''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Buff Items''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Price''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:12118.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12118 Fireproof Potion] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 60000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | [[image:12119.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12119 Coldproof Potion] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | 60000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12121.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12121 Thunderproof Potion] | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 60000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12120.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12120 Earthproof Potion] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 60000 | |||
|- style="height: 27px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | [[image:12114.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12114 Elemental Converter] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | 160000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | [[image:12115.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12115 Elemental Converter] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | 160000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12116.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12116 Elemental Converter] | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 160000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:12117.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=12117 Elemental Converter] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 160000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:7434.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7434 Elemental Potion Creation Guide]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000 | ||
| | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:05, 3 April 2024
Enter Vending Cellar by using @go 16 ingame. Inside it, you can setup your Merchant Vendor to sell / buy items with others. You can also buy items from several NPC Merchants using zeny, such as supplies, combination scrolls, zeny coin exchange etc. |
AFK Vending Point Feature
Zeny Coin Exchange
|
Zeny Coin Exchange /navi vending1 95/116 |
|
|
Metal Supplier
| Dus the Smith
/navi vending1 97/119 /navi prt_in 53/61 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 80000z | 150z | ||
| 80000z | 1000z | ||
| 2000z | 3000z | ||
| 2000z | 5000z | ||
| 3000z | 350000z | ||
| 3000z | 700000z | ||
| 250000z | 20000000z | ||
| 20000z | 10000z | ||
| 25000z | 10000z | ||
|
- |
- |
10000z | |
|
- |
- |
10000z |
Magic and Supplies
|
Magician Steven /navi vending1 104/103 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 1500 | 4500 | ||
| 4500 | 200000 | ||
| 50000 | 11000 | ||
| 130000 | 50000 | ||
| 80000 | - | - |
| Book List | Price | Book List | Price |
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 500000 | ||
|
500000 |
500000 | ||
| 500000 | 500000 | ||
| 1000000 | 1000000 |
| Scroll List | Price | Scroll List | Price |
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 300000 | ||
| 300000 | 300000 | ||
| 300000 | - | - |
Chemical and Dinner
|
Gorme /navi vending1 96/103 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 20000 |
| ||
| 30000 | 20000 | ||
| 20000 | 40000 | ||
| 40000 | 40000 | ||
| 40000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | - | - |
| Material List | Price | Material List | Price |
|
10000 |
2000 | ||
|
2000 |
2000 | ||
|
8000 |
20000 | ||
| 1000 | 400 | ||
| 1000 | 2000 | ||
| 7000 | 400 | ||
| 4000 | 2000 | ||
| 20000 | 3000 | ||
| 2000 | 30000 |
| Cookings | Price | Cookings | Price |
| 100000 | 160000 | ||
| 240000 | 380000 | ||
| 250000 | 380000 | ||
| 420000 | 560000 |
| Buff Items | Price | Buff Items | Price |
| 60000 | 60000 | ||
| 60000 | 60000 | ||
| 160000 | 160000 | ||
| 160000 | 160000 | ||
| 100000 |
Dealer NPCs
Item Grab Machine
|
Pay 5,000,000 zeny to the machine and get 1 random item from the list below.
|




