Vending Garden: Difference between revisions
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
== Magic and Supplies == | == Magic and Supplies == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
'''Magician Steven''' | '''Magician Steven''' | ||
/navi vending1 104/103 | /navi vending1 104/103 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | [[File:Magicandsupplies.png|300px|frameless|Magic and Supplies]] | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | [[File:Magicandsupplies.png|300px|frameless|Magic and Supplies]] | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | | ||
*Sells skill catalysts for magic users. | *Sells skill catalysts for magic users. | ||
*Sells magic spell books. | *Sells magic spell books. | ||
| Line 278: | Line 277: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 212px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Book List''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Book List''' | ||
| Line 297: | Line 296: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100069.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100069 Spell Book (Jack Frost)] | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100069.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100069 Spell Book (Jack Frost)] | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
500000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100070.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100070 Spell Book (Earth Strain)] | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100070.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100070 Spell Book (Earth Strain)] | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 500000 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | [[image:100071.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100071 Spell Book (Crimson Rock)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 500000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | [[image:100072.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100072 Spell Book (Chain Lightning)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 500000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100073.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100073 Spell Book (Comet)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 1000000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | [[image:100074.png|middle|24px]][https://www.mmo4th.com/item/view/?id=100074 Spell Book (Tetra Vortex)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 1000000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 137px;" | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | '''Scroll List''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | '''Price''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | '''Scroll List''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 22px;" | '''Price''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:14512.png|middle|24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=14512 Meteor Storm Scroll]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:14513.png|middle|24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=14513 Storm Gust Scroll]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:14514.png|middle|24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=14514 Lord of Vermilion Scroll]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 100000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23194.png|middle|24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23194 Level 5 Sienna Execrate]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23193.png|middle|24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23193 Level 5 Crimson Rock]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23191.png|middle|24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23191 Level 5 Varetyr Spear]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23192.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23192 Level 5 Diamond Dust]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 300000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:06, 2 April 2024
Enter Vending Cellar by using @go 16 ingame. Inside it, you can setup your Merchant Vendor to sell / buy items with others. You can also buy items from several NPC Merchants using zeny, such as supplies, combination scrolls, zeny coin exchange etc. |
AFK Vending Point Feature
Zeny Coin Exchange
|
Zeny Coin Exchange /navi vending1 95/116 |
|
|
Metal Supplier
| Dus the Smith
/navi vending1 97/119 /navi prt_in 53/61 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 80000z | 150z | ||
| 80000z | 1000z | ||
| 2000z | 3000z | ||
| 2000z | 5000z | ||
| 3000z | 350000z | ||
| 3000z | 700000z | ||
| 250000z | 20000000z | ||
| 20000z | 10000z | ||
| 25000z | 10000z | ||
|
- |
- |
10000z | |
|
- |
- |
10000z |
Magic and Supplies
|
Magician Steven /navi vending1 104/103 |
|
|
| Item List | Price | Item List | Price |
| 1500 | 4500 | ||
| 4500 | 200000 | ||
| 50000 | 11000 | ||
| 130000 | 50000 | ||
| 80000 | - | - |
| Book List | Price | Book List | Price |
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 500000 | ||
|
500000 |
500000 | ||
| 500000 | 500000 | ||
| 1000000 | 1000000 |
| Scroll List | Price | Scroll List | Price |
| 100000 | 100000 | ||
| 100000 | 300000 | ||
| 300000 | 300000 | ||
| 300000 | - | - |
Chemical and Dinner
Dealer NPCs
|
Tool Dealer |
|
| Material Dealer |
|
| Food Dealer |
|
| Supply Dealer |
|
| Poison Herb Merchant | |
| Rare Herb Collector | |
| Rune Merchant | |
| Point Merchant | |
| Jeweler |
Item Grab Machine
|
Pay 5,000,000 zeny to the machine and get 1 random item from the list below.
|
| Ultra Rare | Rare | Uncommon | Common |
|
|
|
|



