Biolab 3 Weapon Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''10 <span>[[image:6470.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6470 Blood Thirst]</span><span> + 50k zeny</span><span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 397px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 20px;" | |- style="height: 20px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | 1500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | 1500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |- style="height: 22px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 1500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 1500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 300 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4811.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4811 Fighting Spirit1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +6, HIT +2 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4815.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4815 Spell1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +6, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 3%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4810.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4810 Fighting Spirit2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +9, HIT +3 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4814.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4814 Spell2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +9, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +12, HIT +4 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Critical +6, HIT +2 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 200 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ASPD +1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 390: | Line 318: | ||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''<span> | '''Fee: '''<span>100 <span>[[image:6470.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6470 Blood Thirst]</span><span></span> + 500k zeny</span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 400: | Line 328: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |- style="height: 22px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:54, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9029
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
80% Reset Chance Fee: 10 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|