HTF Gear 2 Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(Created page with "== Enchant ID: 9015 == {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 125px;" |- style="height: 28px;" | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Target Item''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Reset Process''' |- style="height: 97px;" | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 97px;" | <p>image:18849.png|middle|...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Enchant ID: | == Enchant ID: 9016 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 125px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 125px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Target Item''' | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Target Item''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Slot Order''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Slot Order''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Reset Process''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Reset Process''' | ||
|- style="height: 97px;" | |- style="height: 97px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 97px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 97px;" | | ||
< | <span>[[image:13442.png|middle|24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13442 Old Parasol [3]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 97px;" | 4th | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 97px;" | 4th | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 97px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 97px;" | | ||
80% Reset Chance | 80% Reset Chance | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 275px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 11000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 11000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4823.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4823 Fighting Spirit8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4760.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4760 MATK+1%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4824.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4824 Fighting Spirit9]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4761.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4761 MATK+2%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4825.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4825 Fighting Spirit10]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4806.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4806 MATK+3%]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4872 DelayafterAttack2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 11000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4827.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4827 Spell6]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 11000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4828.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4828 Spell7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4829.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4829 Spell8]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4830.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4830 Spell9]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''150 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 220: | Line 116: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4825.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4825 Fighting Spirit10] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4806.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4806 MATK+3%] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4830.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4830 Spell9] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:55, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9016
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th |
80% Reset Chance Fee: 20 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 150 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|