King Schmidt Accessory Enchants: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Enchant ID: 9012 == {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Item''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>middle|24px</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15389 King Schmidt's Manteau [1]]</span> | style="...") |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Enchant ID: | == Enchant ID: 9013 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
< | <p>[[image:32228.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=32228 King Schmidt's Power Insignia [1]] [[image:32229.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=32229 King Schmidt's Divine Power Insignia [1]]</p> | ||
<p>[[image:32230.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=32230 King Schmidt's Hundred Lucks Insignia [1]] [[image:32231.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=32231 King Schmidt's Rigid Body Insignia [1]]</p> | |||
<p>[[image:32232.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=32232 King Schmidt's Flash Insignia [1]] [[image:32233.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=32233 King Schmidt's Celestial Insignia [1]]</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
50% Reset Chance | 50% Reset Chance | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''40 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''10 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 258px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 4600 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 4600 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 99: | Line 101: | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''50 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 80 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 1 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> + 5m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 110px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 109: | Line 111: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25% | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5] | ||
| style="width: 25% | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5] | ||
| style="width: 25% | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== 3rd Slot == | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 398px; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 61px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''10 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + <span>[[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS]</span><span></span> | ||
|- | |- style="height: 299px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 299px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 257px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 257px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| Line 142: | Line 144: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK + | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +21, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | ATK + | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | ATK +24, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Critical + | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Critical +14, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Critical + | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Critical +15, HIT +6 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | ||
| Line 210: | Line 191: | ||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''50 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 10 <span>[[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS]</span> + 2 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> + 10m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 220: | Line 201: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5] | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5] | ||
| Line 238: | Line 219: | ||
== 2nd Slot == | == 2nd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''10 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 1 <span>[[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS]</span><span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 254: | Line 235: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29587.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29587 Flash]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 16670 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29590.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29590 Divine Power]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 16670 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29588.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29588 Power]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 16670 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29591 Rigid Body]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 16660 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | [[image:29589.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29589 Celestial] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 16670 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29592.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29592 Hundred Lucks]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 16660 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 321: | Line 260: | ||
'''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''50 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100 [[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS] + 3 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> + 30m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 331: | Line 270: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29587.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29587 Flash] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29590.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29590 Divine Power] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:29588.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29588 Power] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:29591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29591 Rigid Body] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29589.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29589 Celestial] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29592.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29592 Hundred Lucks] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:04, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9013
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
50% Reset Chance Fee: 40 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|