Orc Memory Ring Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(Created page with "== Enchant ID: 9000 == {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Item''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>middle|24px[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=19238 Poring Village Leek] </span> <span>image:19239.png|mid...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Enchant ID: | == Enchant ID: 9001 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<span>[[image: | <span>[[image:28522.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28522 Ring of The Fallen]</span> | ||
<span>[[image: | <span><span>[[image:28523.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28523 Ring of Calamity]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
70% Reset Chance | 70% Reset Chance | ||
'''Fee:''' | '''Fee: '''100 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100k zeny | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''20 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 100k zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 372px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1] | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2170 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2170 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2170 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2170 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2170 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2170 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 87: | Line 143: | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: | '''Fee: '''500 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 500k zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 97: | Line 153: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1% | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== 3rd Slot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
'''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 20 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 100k zeny | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 280px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +12, HIT +4 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +15, HIT +5 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +18, HIT +5 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | |||
|- style="height: 19px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span><span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Critical +6, HIT +2 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:29047.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29047 Fatal]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 3%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Crit +1, Increases Critical Damage by 4%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Crit +2, Increases Critical Damage by 6%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4929.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4929 MSP+1%]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP +1% | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4851.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4851 Archbishop3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 12%.<br>Increases SP Consumption by 10%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 20%.<br>Increases SP Consumption by 15%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4819.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4819 Atk1]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +1% | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4883.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4883 MATK + 1%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +1% | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4766 ATK+2%]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +2% | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4896.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4896 MATK + 2%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +2% | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span><span><span><span><span><br></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ASPD +1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>-</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 1000 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 1m zeny | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 112px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 19px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4766 ATK+2%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4896.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4896 MATK + 2%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:59, 27 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9001
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd |
70% Reset Chance Fee: 100 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
|
3rd Slot Random Enchantment Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 1000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|