Poring Village Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== 4th Slot == | == 4th Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | '''Fee: '''10 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 20k zeny | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 185px;" | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 185px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4795 HP+100]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4795 HP+100]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4796.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4796 HP+200]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4796.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4796 HP+200]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4928.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4928 MaxSP+10]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4928.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4928 MaxSP+10]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4870.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4870 SP+25]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4870.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4870 SP+25]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4800.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4800 SP+50]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4800.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4800 SP+50]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4992 HP Absorb 1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4992 HP Absorb 1]</span> | ||
| Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4993.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4993 SP Absorb 1]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4993.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4993 SP Absorb 1]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| Line 85: | Line 87: | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''300 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100k zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 98: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4992 HP Absorb 1] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4992 HP Absorb 1] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1% chance to absorb 1% physical damage into HP. | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4993.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4993 SP Absorb 1]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4993.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4993 SP Absorb 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1% chance to absorb 1% physical damage into SP. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:20, 27 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9000
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th |
70% Reset Chance Fee: 500k zeny |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|