Dimensions Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4700.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4700.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</p> | ||
| | | <p>11500</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4710.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>11500</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>11500</p> | ||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>[[image:4701.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>[[image:4701.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</p> | ||
| | | <p>8000</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4711.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>8000</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>8000</p> | ||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>[[image:4702.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>[[image:4702.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</p> | ||
| | | <p>3500</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4712.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>3500</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>3500</p> | ||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>[[image:4703.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>[[image:4703.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</p> | ||
| | | <p>1500</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4713.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>1500</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>1500</p> | ||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>[[image:4704.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>[[image:4704.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</p> | ||
| | | <p>500</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4714.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>500</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <p>500</p> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4740.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4740.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</p> | ||
| | | <p>11500</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4750.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>11500</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>11500</p> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4741.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4741.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</p> | ||
| | | <p>8000</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4751.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>8000</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>8000</p> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4742.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4742.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</p> | ||
| | | <p>3500</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4752.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>3500</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>3500</p> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4743.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4743.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</p> | ||
| | | <p>1500</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4753.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>1500</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>1500</p> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4744.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4744.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</p> | ||
| | | <p>500</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4754.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>500</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>500</p> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4704.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4704.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</p> | ||
| | | <p>-</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4714.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>-</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>-</p> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4744.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>[[image:4744.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</p> | ||
| | | <p>-</p> | ||
| | | <p>[[image:4754.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>-</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <p>-</p> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 178px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | [[image:312789.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312789 Affection Jewel 1Lv] | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | [[image:312789.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312789 Affection Jewel 1Lv] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 51px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 51px;" | <span>[[image:314249.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314249 Fierce Attack Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 51px;" | | |||
Hit Physical Damage +25% | |||
Melee Physical Damge +1% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 51px;" | <span>[[image:314259.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314259 Great Craftsman Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 51px;" | | |||
Hit Physical Damage +25% | |||
Long Ranged Physical Damge +1% | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 475: | Line 486: | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 2179px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Base''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Base''' | ||
| Line 985: | Line 996: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | ||
<p>MSP + 50%, reduces variable casting time by 30%.</p> | <p>MSP + 50%, reduces variable casting time by 30%.</p> | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:314249.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314249 Fierce Attack Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:314250.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314250 Fierce Attack Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | Hit Physical Damage +40%, Melee Physical Damage +3%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314250.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314250 Fierce Attack Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314251.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314251 Fierce Attack Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +55%, Melee Physical Damage +4%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314251.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314251 Fierce Attack Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314252.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314252 Fierce Attack Jewel 4Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 50 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +70%, Melee Physical Damage +6%. | |||
|- style="height: 17px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:314252.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314252 Fierce Attack Jewel 4Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:314253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314253 Fierce Attack Jewel 5Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 17px;" | Hit Physical Damage +85%, Melee Physical Damage +7%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314253 Fierce Attack Jewel 5Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314254.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314254 Fierce Attack Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +100%, Melee Physical Damage +9%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314254.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314254 Fierce Attack Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314255.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314255 Fierce Attack Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 350 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +115%, Melee Physical Damage +10%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314255.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314255 Fierce Attack Jewel 7Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314256.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314256 Fierce Attack Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +130%, Melee Physical Damage +12%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314256.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314256 Fierce Attack Jewel 8Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314257.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314257 Fierce Attack Jewel 9Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 700 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +145%, Melee Physical Damage +13%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314257.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314257 Fierce Attack Jewel 9Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314258.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314258 Fierce Attack Jewel 10Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +160%, Melee Physical Damage +15%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314259.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314259 Great Craftsman Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314260.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314260 Great Craftsman Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +40%, Long Ranged Physical Damage +3%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:314260.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314260 Great Craftsman Jewel 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:314261.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314261 Great Craftsman Jewel 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Hit Physical Damage +55%, Long Ranged Physical Damage +4%. | |||
|- style="height: 25px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 25px;" | <span><span>[[image:314261.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314261 Great Craftsman Jewel 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 25px;" | <span><span>[[image:314262.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314262 Great Craftsman Jewel 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 25px;" | 50 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 25px;" | Hit Physical Damage +70%, Long Ranged Physical Damage +6%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:314262.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314262 Great Craftsman Jewel 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:314263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314263 Great Craftsman Jewel 5Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Hit Physical Damage +85%, Long Ranged Physical Damage +7%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:314263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314263 Great Craftsman Jewel 5Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314264.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314264 Great Craftsman Jewel 6Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +100%, Long Ranged Physical Damage +9%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:314264.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314264 Great Craftsman Jewel 6Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:314265.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314265 Great Craftsman Jewel 7Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 350 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +115%, Long Ranged Physical Damage +10%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:314265.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314265 Great Craftsman Jewel 7Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:314266.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314266 Great Craftsman Jewel 8Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Hit Physical Damage +130%, Long Ranged Physical Damage +12%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:314266.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314266 Great Craftsman Jewel 8Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:314267.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314267 Great Craftsman Jewel 9Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 700 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Hit Physical Damage +145%, Long Ranged Physical Damage +13%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:314267.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314267 Great Craftsman Jewel 9Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:314268.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314268 Great Craftsman Jewel 10Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Hit Physical Damage +160%, Long Ranged Physical Damage +15%. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:22, 13 October 2025
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 5x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3rd Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 10x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3rd Slot Upgrade Enchantment | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 2x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|